Kodak Ultra Max 400 135/36 3-piece set

Manufacturer: Kodak
from £14.95to £47.9714 offersManufacturer: Kodak
• 35mm film
• ISO 400
• Pack of 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Ultra Max 400 135/36 3-piece set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kodak UltraMax 400 35mm 36 Exposure UK STOCK Long Expiry 1024389
Kodak UltraMax 400 35mm 36 Exposure UK STOCK Long Expiry, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
KODAK Ultra Max 400 135/36 – High-Performance 35mm Color Film ZO-IPEI-7OWA
ISO 400: Perfect for a wide range of lighting conditions, both indoors and outdoors. Vivid Colors: Produces bright, natural colors in every shot, ideal for all types of scenes. Fine Grain: Delivers sharp, detailed images with minimal grain for superior quality. 135 Format with 36 Exposures: Provides an ample number of shots for extended photography sessions. Versatile and Reliable: Ideal for portraits, landscapes, action shots, and more, ensuring exceptional results in every shot.
prodImage
£31.04
Shipping: Free
3 Pack - Kodak Ultra Max 400 ISO 36exp - 135-36 - Colour Film - EXPIRY 11/2026
3 Pack - Kodak Ultra Max 400 ISO 36exp - 135-36 - Colour Film - EXPIRY 11/2026, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£32.99
£36.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
KODAK Ultra Max 400 135/36 – High-Performance 35mm Color Film 78-7F93-8SRW
prodImage
£33.80
Shipping: Free
KODAK Ultra Max 400 135/36 – High-Performance 35mm Color Film ZO-IPEI-7OWA
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
KODAK Ultra Max 400 135/36 – High-Performance 35mm Color Film 78-7F93-8SRW
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
3 KODAK ULTRA MAX 400 36exp COLOUR FILMS - dated 04/2028 6034052
3 KODAK ULTRA MAX 400 36exp COLOUR FILMS - dated 04/2028, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
KODAK ULTRAMAX 400 35mm 36exp 3 packs of colour print film 1024389
KODAK ULTRAMAX 400 35mm 36exp 3 packs of colour print film, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
KODAK ULTRAMAX 400 35mm 36exp 3 FILMS - COLOUR PRINT FILM -DATED 2028 -POST FREE 1024389
KODAK ULTRAMAX 400 35mm 36exp 3 FILMS - COLOUR PRINT FILM -DATED 2028 -POST FREE, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£36.75
Shipping: Free
Kodak UltraMax 400 35mm 36 Exposure (3 Pack Film) UK STOCK Long Expiry 1024389
Kodak UltraMax 400 35mm 36 Exposure (3 Pack Film) UK STOCK Long Expiry, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
KODAK Ultra Max 400 135/36 High Performance 35mm Color Film 69dfe52f994fa74f5829cde0
KODAK Ultra Max 400 135/36 High Performance 35mm Color Film, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£41.15
Shipping: Free
Kodak Ultramax ISO 400 36 EXP - 3 Pack | Color Negative 35mm Film
Kodak Ultramax ISO 400 36 EXP - 3 Pack | Color Negative 35mm Film, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£41.95
£43.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kodak Ultramax 400 35mm 36 Exposure 3 Pack Film With Developing & Scans 1024389
Kodak Ultramax 400 35mm 36 Exposure 3 Pack Film With Developing & Scans, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Kodak Ultramax 400 Triple Pack 3x 36 Exposure Colour Negative Film for Prints
Kodak Ultramax 400 Triple Pack 3x 36 Exposure Colour Negative Film for Prints, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£47.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
ISO 400
Pack of 3

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Ultra Max 400 135/36 3-piece set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak RWF-108V
£114.99
Kodak RWF-108VCompare 2 Prices
Kodak T-Max 400 135-36
£13.00
Kodak T-Max 400 135-36Compare 4 Prices
Kodak KCL-3
£5.66
Kodak KCL-3Compare 1 Prices
Kodak RWF-109H
£135.00
Kodak RWF-109HCompare 3 Prices
Kodak RWF-108H
£170.17
Kodak RWF-108HCompare 1 Prices
Kodak K7600-C
£26.60
Kodak K7600-CCompare 1 Prices
Kodak CC-2
£25.10
Kodak CC-2Compare 4 Prices
Kodak KLIC-5000
£28.25
Kodak KLIC-5000Compare 1 Prices
Kodak KLIC 8000
£27.92
Kodak KLIC 8000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard QS-40
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Floaty
£14.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony FDA-EP18
£13.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon DK-19
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 X4 Thermal Case
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid Go silicone protective case
£11.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Head Strap Mount
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GoPro Screen protector (Hero5 Black)
£14.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mic Mini Mobile Adapter (Lightning)
£18.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon L-4
£14.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
storhouse
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
DynoApe
prodImage
£31.04
Shipping: Free
allphotosltd
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: £3.50
CLASSIC PHOTO SUPPLIES
prodImage
£33.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel