Kodak KLIC 8000

Price History
• Battery for digital cameras
• Battery Type: Lithium-ion
• Battery Capacity: 1,600 Ah
• Compatible with: Kodak Easyshare Z612 and Z712 IS
• Charging Time: 3 h
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak KLIC 8000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ex-Pro Battery KLIC8000 KLIC-8000 Digital Camera Kodak Easyshare - 3 PACK B1417-BATTERY-1-V5
Ex-Pro Battery KLIC8000 KLIC-8000 Digital Camera Kodak Easyshare - 3 PACK, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£27.92
Shipping: Free
Ex-Pro Battery KLIC8000 KLIC-8000 Digital Camera Kodak Easyshare - 5 PACK B1417-BATTERY-1-V5
Ex-Pro Battery KLIC8000 KLIC-8000 Digital Camera Kodak Easyshare - 5 PACK, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£40.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
1,600 Ah
Battery Type
Lithium-ion
Charging Time
3 h
Compatible with
Kodak Easyshare Z612 and Z712 IS
Power Supply
Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak KLIC 8000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak Vision3 Super 8 50D/7203
£85.49
Kodak Vision3 Super 8 50D/7203Compare 2 Prices
Kodak RWF-108V
£114.99
Kodak RWF-108VCompare 2 Prices
Kodak RWF-109H
£135.00
Kodak RWF-109HCompare 8 Prices
Kodak Vision3 Super 8 200T/7213
£98.08
Kodak Vision3 Super 8 200T/7213Compare 1 Prices
Kodak KCL-3
£5.52
Kodak KCL-3Compare 1 Prices
Kodak KLIC-7000
£16.42
Kodak KLIC-7000Compare 2 Prices
Kodak K7600-C
£26.60
Kodak K7600-CCompare 1 Prices
Kodak Tripod
£29.93
Kodak TripodCompare 1 Prices
Kodak RCF-1012W
£99.00
Kodak RCF-1012WCompare 4 Prices
Kodak RWF-108H
£170.17
Kodak RWF-108HCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon LP-E17
£28.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hähnel HL-005
£28.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic VW-VBN130E
£34.61
Compare Prices
14 offers
Insta360 Ace/Ace Pro Battery
£28.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony BC-VM10
£27.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujifilm NP-W235
£29.14
Compare Prices
13 offers
Sony NP-F550
£29.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nikon MH-60
£33.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fujifilm NP-50
£26.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hähnel HL-511
£29.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kodak KLIC 8000
directcal
prodImage
£27.92
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£40.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel