Kodak Slide N Scan (RODFS50)

Manufacturer: Kodak
from £149.64to £262.9913 offersManufacturer: Kodak
• Connections: HDMI output, USB 2.0
• Convert photos into digital formats
• Large LCD screen as an electronic photo frame
• Scans color and black-and-white negatives (135, 110, 126 mm) and 50 mm slides
• 5-inch LCD display with gallery mode
• Fast current table technology for easy scanning
• Compatible with SD or SDHC cards up to 32 GB, USB-C capable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Slide N Scan (RODFS50)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KODAK SLIDE N SCAN Film and Slide Scanner with Large 5” LCD Screen, Convert Color & B&W 35mm, 126, 110 Negatives & Slides to High Resolution 22MP JPEG Digital Photos AMB-N-B084NVRHYQ
SAVE OLD PHOTO MEMORIES: 1422MP Digital Film Scanner Lets You View, Edit and Convert Your Old Color and BandW Negatives 135, 110, 126mm and 50mm Slides 135, 110, 126mm to Digital Files and Save Directly to SD Card (NOT INCLUDED) 5” LCD DISPLAY WITH GALLERY MODE: Features Large, Crystal-Clear Screen with Wide Viewing Angle for Instantly Previewing and Editing Photos | Great for Sharing with Friends and Family or Using as an Elegant Digital Picture Frame in Home or Office CONVENIENT EASY-LOAD FILM INSERTS: Quick-Feeding Tray Technology Allows for Continuous Loading Action, Making Scanning Fast and Simple Includes 50mm Slide Holder, Adapters for 135, 110 and 126 Films, Cleaning Brush, USB and HDMI Cables EDITING WITH A SINGLE TOUCH: Advanced Capture Software Enhances, Resizes and Converts Photos Via Easy ‘Scan’ Button—No Complex Screens or Settings | Easy Options Let You Choose Film Type, Adjust ColorBrightness and Assign DateTime SUPER CHIC. UBER COMPATIBLE: Device Handles All Your Old Slides and Negatives, Supports SD or SDHC Cards Up to 32GB (NOT INCLUDED) and Connects to Any Type-C USB-Enabled Computer | Gorgeous Design Blends Seamlessly w Your Home Décor
prodImage
£149.64
Shipping: Free
KODAK SLIDE N SCAN Film and Slide Scanner with Large 5” LCD Screen, Convert Color & B&W 35mm, 126, 110 Negatives & Slides to High Resolution 22MP JPEG Digital Photos ZI-P8DV-B9SP
SAVE OLD PHOTO MEMORIES: 1422MP Digital Film Scanner Lets You View, Edit and Convert Your Old Color and BandW Negatives 135, 110, 126mm and 50mm Slides 135, 110, 126mm to Digital Files and Save Directly to SD Card (NOT INCLUDED) 5” LCD DISPLAY WITH GALLERY MODE: Features Large, Crystal-Clear Screen with Wide Viewing Angle for Instantly Previewing and Editing Photos | Great for Sharing with Friends and Family or Using as an Elegant Digital Picture Frame in Home or Office CONVENIENT EASY-LOAD FILM INSERTS: Quick-Feeding Tray Technology Allows for Continuous Loading Action, Making Scanning Fast and Simple Includes 50mm Slide Holder, Adapters for 135, 110 and 126 Films, Cleaning Brush, USB and HDMI Cables EDITING WITH A SINGLE TOUCH: Advanced Capture Software Enhances, Resizes and Converts Photos Via Easy ‘Scan’ Button—No Complex Screens or Settings | Easy Options Let You Choose Film Type, Adjust ColorBrightness and Assign DateTime SUPER CHIC. UBER COMPATIBLE: Device Handles All Your Old Slides and Negatives, Supports SD or SDHC Cards Up to 32GB (NOT INCLUDED) and Connects to Any Type-C USB-Enabled Computer | Gorgeous Design Blends Seamlessly w Your Home Décor
prodImage
£152.74
Shipping: Free
KODAK SLIDE N SCAN Film and Slide Scanner with Large 5” LCD Screen, Convert Color & B&W 35mm, 126, 110 Negatives & Slides to High Resolution 22MP JPEG Digital Photos ZI-P8DV-B9SP
SAVE OLD PHOTO MEMORIES: 1422MP Digital Film Scanner Lets You View, Edit and Convert Your Old Color and BandW Negatives 135, 110, 126mm and 50mm Slides 135, 110, 126mm to Digital Files and Save Directly to SD Card (NOT INCLUDED) 5” LCD DISPLAY WITH GALLERY MODE: Features Large, Crystal-Clear Screen with Wide Viewing Angle for Instantly Previewing and Editing Photos | Great for Sharing with Friends and Family or Using as an Elegant Digital Picture Frame in Home or Office CONVENIENT EASY-LOAD FILM INSERTS: Quick-Feeding Tray Technology Allows for Continuous Loading Action, Making Scanning Fast and Simple Includes 50mm Slide Holder, Adapters for 135, 110 and 126 Films, Cleaning Brush, USB and HDMI Cables EDITING WITH A SINGLE TOUCH: Advanced Capture Software Enhances, Resizes and Converts Photos Via Easy ‘Scan’ Button—No Complex Screens or Settings | Easy Options Let You Choose Film Type, Adjust ColorBrightness and Assign DateTime SUPER CHIC. UBER COMPATIBLE: Device Handles All Your Old Slides and Negatives, Supports SD or SDHC Cards Up to 32GB (NOT INCLUDED) and Connects to Any Type-C USB-Enabled Computer | Gorgeous Design Blends Seamlessly w Your Home Décor
prodImage
£152.84
Shipping: Free
KODAK SLIDE N SCAN Film and Slide Scanner with Large 5” LCD Screen, Convert Colo RODFS50
KODAK SLIDE N SCAN Film and Slide Scanner with Large 5” LCD Screen, Convert Colo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Scanners
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
KODAK Slide N Scan Film & Slide Scanner, 5-inch LCD, 14/22MP, converts 35mm/126/110 slides & negatives to digital files (SD card not included)
KODAK SLIDE N SCAN Film and Slide Scanner with Large 5" LCD Screen Preserve treasured memories by converting your old color and...
prodImage
£182.05
Shipping: Free
KODAK SLIDE N SCAN Film and Slide Scanner with Large 5” LCD Screen, Convert Color & B&W 35mm, 126, 110 Negatives & Slides to High Resolution 22MP JPEG Digital Photos AMB-N-B084NVRHYQ
SAVE OLD PHOTO MEMORIES: 1422MP Digital Film Scanner Lets You View, Edit and Convert Your Old Color and BandW Negatives 135, 110, 126mm and 50mm Slides 135, 110, 126mm to Digital Files and Save Directly to SD Card (NOT INCLUDED) 5” LCD DISPLAY WITH GALLERY MODE: Features Large, Crystal-Clear Screen with Wide Viewing Angle for Instantly Previewing and Editing Photos | Great for Sharing with Friends and Family or Using as an Elegant Digital Picture Frame in Home or Office CONVENIENT EASY-LOAD FILM INSERTS: Quick-Feeding Tray Technology Allows for Continuous Loading Action, Making Scanning Fast and Simple Includes 50mm Slide Holder, Adapters for 135, 110 and 126 Films, Cleaning Brush, USB and HDMI Cables EDITING WITH A SINGLE TOUCH: Advanced Capture Software Enhances, Resizes and Converts Photos Via Easy ‘Scan’ Button—No Complex Screens or Settings | Easy Options Let You Choose Film Type, Adjust ColorBrightness and Assign DateTime SUPER CHIC. UBER COMPATIBLE: Device Handles All Your Old Slides and Negatives, Supports SD or SDHC Cards Up to 32GB (NOT INCLUDED) and Connects to Any Type-C USB-Enabled Computer | Gorgeous Design Blends Seamlessly w Your Home Décor
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
KODAK SLIDE N SCAN Film and Slide Scanner with Large 5” LCD Screen Convert Co... RODFS50
KODAK SLIDE N SCAN Film and Slide Scanner with Large 5” LCD Screen Convert Co..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Scanners
prodImage
£198.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
KODAK SLIDE N SCAN Film & Slide Scanner 5" LCD Convert 35mm 126 110 Negatives RODFS50
KODAK SLIDE N SCAN Film & Slide Scanner 5" LCD Convert 35mm 126 110 Negatives, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Scanners
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak SLIDE N SCAN Film and Slide Scanner with Large 5” LCD Screen Convert Color & B&W RODFS50
SLIDE N SCAN Film and Slide Scanner with Large 5” LCD Screen Convert Color & B&W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Scanners
prodImage
£205.10
Shipping: Free
Kodak Digital Film Scanner Film and Slide Scanner with 5” LCD Screen Convert Color & RODFS50
Digital Film Scanner Film and Slide Scanner with 5” LCD Screen Convert Color &, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Scanners
prodImage
£213.31
Shipping: Free
KODAK SLIDE N SCAN Film and Slide Scanner with Large 5” LCD Screen, Black RODFS50
KODAK SLIDE N SCAN Film and Slide Scanner with Large 5” LCD Screen, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Scanners
prodImage
£224.69
Shipping: Free
Kodak Digital Film Scanner, Film and Slide Scanner with 5” LCD Screen, Conver RODFS50
Kodak Digital Film Scanner, Film and Slide Scanner with 5” LCD Screen, Conver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Scanners
prodImage
£225.69
Shipping: Free
Kodak Digital Film Scanner Film and Slide Scanner with 5” LCD Screen Convert Color & RODFS50
Digital Film Scanner Film and Slide Scanner with 5” LCD Screen Convert Color &, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Scanners
prodImage
£262.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Convert photos into digital formats
Large LCD screen as an electronic photo frame
Scans color and black-and-white negatives (135, 110, 126 mm) and 50 mm slides
5-inch LCD display with gallery mode
Fast current table technology for easy scanning
Compatible with SD or SDHC cards up to 32 GB, USB-C capable
Connections
Connections:HDMI output, USB 2.0

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Slide N Scan (RODFS50)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak Alaris S2070
£652.36
Kodak Alaris S2070Compare 3 Prices
Kodak i4250
£7,788.28
Kodak i4250Compare 1 Prices
Kodak Alaris S3100
£3,656.16
Kodak Alaris S3100Compare 1 Prices
Kodak Alaris S2085f
£2,139.26
Kodak Alaris S2085fCompare 2 Prices
Kodak Alaris S3100f
£4,062.18
Kodak Alaris S3100fCompare 2 Prices
Kodak Alaris S3120 Max
£5,428.76
Kodak Alaris S3120 MaxCompare 1 Prices
Kodak Alaris S2050
£592.15
Kodak Alaris S2050Compare 3 Prices
Kodak Alaris S3060
£2,644.84
Kodak Alaris S3060Compare 1 Prices
Kodak Alaris S2080w
£1,054.31
Kodak Alaris S2080wCompare 2 Prices
Kodak Alaris E1030
£367.21
Kodak Alaris E1030Compare 4 Prices
INSTITUDE BUD
prodImage
£149.64
Shipping: Free
Prime Delta
prodImage
£152.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.84
Shipping: Free
cjworldonline
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel