Kodak Mini Digital Film Scanner (RODFD20)

Manufacturer: Kodak
from £79.99to £189.014 offersManufacturer: Kodak
• Connections: USB
• Mini digital film scanner for film negatives and slides
• Scan, edit, and save to SD card
• Compatible with 135, 126, 110, Super-8, and monochrome negatives
• 2.4-inch LCD for easy navigation and image editing
• Supports SD cards up to 32 GB, internal memory up to 128 MB
• Accessory kit with universal adapter and USB cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Mini Digital Film Scanner (RODFD20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KODAK Mini Digital Film & Slide Scanner – Converts 35mm, 126, 110, Super 8 & 8 RODFD20
KODAK Mini Digital Film & Slide Scanner – Converts 35mm, 126, 110, Super 8 & 8, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Scanners
prodImage
£79.99
£84.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
KODAK Mini Digital Film and Slide Scanner - Converts 35mm, 126, 110, Super-8 and 8mm Film Negatives and Slides to 22MP JPEG Images - 3.5" LCD Display Incl. RODFD20 B07JJBGG1D
Amazing miniature film scanner - scan, view, edit, convert and save old negatives and slides from 135, 126, 110, Super-8 and monochrome negatives with this all-in-one device. Turn your old photos into sharp, clear, detailed colour or black and white JPEG files Multiple adapters for quick-charging: Maximum compatibility and easy conversion with a variety of adapters for fast, continuous charging. Improve quality up to 14/22MP with adjustable brightness, colour and reverse/mirror Upgraded user interface with 2.4’ LCD: dedicated scan and start buttons for easy one-touch scanning and faster menu navigation. View and edit the latest slide or gallery images on the colour display. (Internal memory holds up to 128MB) Memories for the new millennium: Use any SD card up to 32GB (not included), perfect for enhancing and printing old photos and sharing old movie formats on social media International 3-in-1 adapter and more: Advanced accessory pack with universal power source for USA, EU and UK, cleaning rod, USB cable and TV cable power supply. View images on a large screen TV, etc.
prodImage
£145.58
Shipping: Free
KODAK Mini Digital Slide Scanner Mobile Film Scanner For 35mm Negatives & Slides
KODAK Mini Digital Slide Scanner Mobile Film Scanner For 35mm Negatives & Slides, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Scanners
prodImage
£177.67
Shipping: Free
Kodak RODFD20 Mini Digital Film & Slide Scanner – Converts 35mm, 126, 110, Super 8 & 8mm Film Negatives & Slides to 22 Megapixel JPEG Images – Includes
...
prodImage
£189.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mini digital film scanner for film negatives and slides
Scan, edit, and save to SD card
Compatible with 135, 126, 110, Super-8, and monochrome negatives
2.4-inch LCD for easy navigation and image editing
Supports SD cards up to 32 GB, internal memory up to 128 MB
Accessory kit with universal adapter and USB cable
Connections
Connections:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Mini Digital Film Scanner (RODFD20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak Alaris S2070
£652.36
Kodak Alaris S2070Compare 3 Prices
Kodak i4250
£7,788.28
Kodak i4250Compare 1 Prices
Kodak Alaris S3100
£3,656.16
Kodak Alaris S3100Compare 1 Prices
Kodak Alaris S2085f
£2,139.26
Kodak Alaris S2085fCompare 2 Prices
Kodak Alaris S3100f
£4,062.18
Kodak Alaris S3100fCompare 2 Prices
Kodak Alaris S3120 Max
£5,428.76
Kodak Alaris S3120 MaxCompare 1 Prices
Kodak Alaris S2050
£592.15
Kodak Alaris S2050Compare 3 Prices
Kodak Alaris S3060
£2,644.84
Kodak Alaris S3060Compare 1 Prices
Kodak Alaris S2080w
£1,054.31
Kodak Alaris S2080wCompare 2 Prices
Kodak Scan Station 730EX Plus
£1,769.51
Kodak Scan Station 730EX PlusCompare 2 Prices
shelltracey75
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£145.58
Shipping: Free
treasure-trove-finds-co
prodImage
£177.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel