Knipex External Circlip Pliers 19-60 mm Straight

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex External Circlip Pliers 19-60 mm Straight
from £30.89to £42.696 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Highly durable for continuous use: up to 10 times longer service life compared to threaded tips
• With inserted tips for secure handling
• Precise, smooth-running screw joint
• Forged
• Large bearing surfaces on the tips: no ring distortion, easy assembly
• Slim pliers head for optimal access to the workpiece
• Opening spring located in the joint, protected and non-lossable
• Handles coated with non-slip plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex External Circlip Pliers 19-60 mm Straight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX 49 11 A2 Precision Circlip Pliers for external circlips 19mm - 60mm 4911A2
£30.89
Shipping: Free
Knipex 49 11 A2 External Circlip Pliers 19mm - 60mm 75090 4911A2
£32.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX Precision Circlip Pliers Straight Tips For External Circlips - 180 MM KP0033C
£36.00
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Precision Circlip Pliers Straight Tips For External Circlips - 180 MM KP0033C
£36.00
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Circlip Pliers Straight Ext 19-60mm 49 11 A2 4911A2
£36.70
Shipping: Free
Knipex 49 11 A2 Precision Circlip Pliers Straight 19-60mm
£42.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Highly durable for continuous use: up to 10 times longer service life compared to threaded tips
With inserted tips for secure handling
Precise, smooth-running screw joint
Forged
Large bearing surfaces on the tips: no ring distortion, easy assembly
Slim pliers head for optimal access to the workpiece
Opening spring located in the joint, protected and non-lossable
Handles coated with non-slip plastic
Inserted tips: spring steel wire, drawn
Pliers body: chrome-vanadium electric steel, forged, oil-hardened

Price History

1M
Knipex External Circlip Pliers 19-60 mm Straight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex External Circlip Pliers 19-60 mm Straight
bearingwarehouseltd
prodImage
£30.89
Shipping: Free
xpn1
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel