Knipex Adjustable Wrench 250mm 9807250

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £49.99to £56.644 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Adjustable wrench made of chrome vanadium steel
• Parallel-guided, smooth gripping jaws
• Continuously adjustable jaw width
• Scale for setting the jaw width away from the workpiece
• Jaw width: 8 mm, head width: 16 mm, depth: 20 mm, width: 73 mm
• Capacity for nuts, jaw width: 30 mm (inch: 1 1/8)
• Electrically insulated, jaw angle 22°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Adjustable Wrench 250mm 9807250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Adjustable Wrench Chrome-Plated with Dipped Insulation 260 mm, 98 07 250 B003D621GY
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 98 07 250 S VDE Insulated Adjustable Spanner Wrench 9807250 - Draper
£49.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Adjustable Wrench 1000V-insulated (260 mm) 98 07 250
£52.45
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 98 07 250 OPEN JAW WRENCHES Adjustable Wrench, 250mm
£56.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable wrench made of chrome vanadium steel
Parallel-guided, smooth gripping jaws
Continuously adjustable jaw width
Scale for setting the jaw width away from the workpiece
Jaw width: 8 mm, head width: 16 mm, depth: 20 mm, width: 73 mm
Capacity for nuts, jaw width: 30 mm (inch: 1 1/8)
Electrically insulated, jaw angle 22°

Price History

1M
Knipex Adjustable Wrench 250mm 9807250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
xpn1
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.45
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£56.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel