Knipex 2003 Circlip Pliers Set 4 pcs

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £78.99to £94.955 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Attractive retail packaging with hanging tab
• Durable plastic packaging
• Also suitable for further storage of the pliers
• 4-piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex 2003 Circlip Pliers Set 4 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Precision Circlip Pliers Set 4 Parts, 00 20 03 SB B0001D9J08
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 4 Piece Precision Straight Internal/External Circlip Pliers Set, 00 20 03 00 20 03 SB
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 20 03 SB 4 Piece Precision Circlip Plier Set
£86.09
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Precision Circlip Pliers Set 00 20 03 SB
£86.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex Precision Circlip Pliers 4 Piece Set Internal And External 00 20 03 SB
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Attractive retail packaging with hanging tab
Durable plastic packaging
Also suitable for further storage of the pliers
4-piece

Price History

1M
Knipex 2003 Circlip Pliers Set 4 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£86.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel