KS Tools 916.4050 TRIPLEplus Through Socket Set; High-Gloss Chrome-Plated; 17-Piece

Manufacturer: KS Tools
from £97.36to £165.483 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• 17-piece set with high-gloss chrome-plated chrome vanadium tools
• Features a slim design and a sturdy plastic case
• Weight is 1.46 kg
• With a 3/8+1/2'' square drive
• Includes a quick-release function for sockets and is reversible
• Equipped with a 72-tooth ratchet and a 5° return angle
• Packed in an extra durable plastic case
• Material: Finest chrome vanadium steel, matte satin-finish
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS Tools 916.4050 TRIPLEplus Through Socket Set; High-Gloss Chrome-Plated; 17-Piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 916.405 Triple+ Go-Through Socket Set (17 Pieces) B001ECR8CG
£97.36
Shipping: Free
KS Tools 916.4050 3/8"+1/2" TRIPLEplus Go through socket set, 17 pcs
£131.27
Shipping: Free
Van Line 1x KS Tools 17 Piece 3/8" + 1/2" Tripleplus Go-Through Set Workshop - K916.4050
£165.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
17-piece set with high-gloss chrome-plated chrome vanadium tools
Features a slim design and a sturdy plastic case
Weight is 1.46 kg
With a 3/8+1/2'' square drive
Includes a quick-release function for sockets and is reversible
Equipped with a 72-tooth ratchet and a 5° return angle
Packed in an extra durable plastic case
Material: Finest chrome vanadium steel, matte satin-finish

Price History

1M
KS Tools 916.4050 TRIPLEplus Through Socket Set; High-Gloss Chrome-Plated; 17-Piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£97.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.27
Shipping: Free
aceparts_uk
prodImage
£165.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel