KMC X10 EL

Manufacturer: KMC
from £22.99to £46.9115 offersManufacturer: KMC
• Bicycle chain
• Number of Chain Links: 114
• System Compatibility: 10-speed
• Material: nickel-plated, Steel
• Weight: 262 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KMC X10 EL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KMC Unisex's X10el Chain, Silver, 114 Link B07J37J9BF
One chain for all - Compatible with all Shimano, Campagnolo and SRAM 10-speed derailleur systems Double X durability, unmatched chain life - KMC guaranties your satisfaction Non-directional design: assembly of this chain is independent of direction. It allows maximum compatibility, no matter MTB or race: this chain fits all X-bridge technology provides phenomenal shifting performance with a uniquely designed outer plate configured with asymmetrical chamfering for quicker and smoother gear shifting and quieter riding Lightweight, shorter length pins combine slotted plates with high-grade materials to reduce overall weight
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
KMC X10-EL Road / MTB Chain - 10 Speed - Silver - 114L
KMC X10-EL Road / MTB Chain - 10 Speed - Silver - 114L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
KMC X10EL 10-Speed Chain
KMC X10EL 10-Speed Chain, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£29.95
£32.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
KMC Unisex's X10el Chain, Ti-N Gold, 114 Link K101B.1_FBA
One chain for all - Compatible with all Shimano, Campagnolo and SRAM 10-speed derailleur systems Double X durability, unmatched chain life - KMC guaranties your satisfaction Non-directional design: assembly of this chain is independent of direction. It allows maximum compatibility, no matter MTB or race: this chain fits all X-bridge technology provides phenomenal shifting performance with a uniquely designed outer plate configured with asymmetrical chamfering for quicker and smoother gear shifting and quieter riding Lightweight, shorter length pins combine slotted plates with high-grade materials to reduce overall weight Titanium nitride Gold coated 1/2" X 11/128" Pin length: 5.88 mm 114 links Extra lightweight - 262 Grams
prodImage
£35.77
Shipping: Free
KMC Unisex's X10el Chain, Ti-N Gold, 114 Link K101B.1_FBA
One chain for all - Compatible with all Shimano, Campagnolo and SRAM 10-speed derailleur systems Double X durability, unmatched chain life - KMC guaranties your satisfaction Non-directional design: assembly of this chain is independent of direction. It allows maximum compatibility, no matter MTB or race: this chain fits all X-bridge technology provides phenomenal shifting performance with a uniquely designed outer plate configured with asymmetrical chamfering for quicker and smoother gear shifting and quieter riding Lightweight, shorter length pins combine slotted plates with high-grade materials to reduce overall weight Titanium nitride Gold coated 1/2" X 11/128" Pin length: 5.88 mm 114 links Extra lightweight - 262 Grams
prodImage
£36.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
KMC X10-EL 114 Link 10 Speed Cycle Bike Chain For Shimano Campagnolo SRAM BX10ELN14
KMC X10-EL 114 Link 10 Speed Cycle Bike Chain For Shimano Campagnolo SRAM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£29.96
Shipping: Free
KMC Unisex's X10el Chain, Silver, 114 Link K101GA
KMC Unisex's X10el Chain, Silver, 114 Link, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£31.24
Shipping: Free
KMC X10-EL Bicycle Cycle Bike Chain Silver - 114 Links K101GA
KMC X10-EL Bicycle Cycle Bike Chain Silver - 114 Links, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£35.84
Shipping: Free
KMC X10-EL Cycle Bicycle Bike Chain Silver - 114 Links K101GA
KMC X10-EL Cycle Bicycle Bike Chain Silver - 114 Links, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£35.84
Shipping: Free
KMC Chain X10-EL EXTRA LIGHT 10 Speed MTB Mountain Road Enduro Bike Cycle X10EL
KMC Chain X10-EL EXTRA LIGHT 10 Speed MTB Mountain Road Enduro Bike Cycle X10EL, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£36.48
Shipping: Free
KMC X10-EL Ti-N Gold 114L Extra Light Speed Gold Bicycle Chain K101B
KMC X10-EL Ti-N Gold 114L Extra Light Speed Gold Bicycle Chain, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£40.18
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.18 / Unit
KMC X10-EL Chain 114L - 1pc - Gold KMC-BX10ELT14
KMC X10-EL Chain 114L - 1pc - Gold, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£41.71
Shipping: Free
KMC Unisex's X10el Chain, Ti-N Gold, 114 Link K101B
KMC Unisex's X10el Chain, Ti-N Gold, 114 Link, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£42.64
Shipping: Free
KMC X10-EL Bicycle Cycle Bike Chain Gold - 114 Links K101B
KMC X10-EL Bicycle Cycle Bike Chain Gold - 114 Links, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£46.91
Shipping: Free
KMC X10-EL Cycle Bicycle Bike Chain Gold - 114 Links K101B
KMC X10-EL Cycle Bicycle Bike Chain Gold - 114 Links, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£46.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
nickel-plated, Steel
Properties
Number of Chain Links:114
System Compatibility:10-speed
Weight
262 g

Price History

1M 3M
KMC X10 EL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano FD-M7025-11-E
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GD1 Evo Factory Slim
£27.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
SRAM Cassette PG950 11-32
£22.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Cube RFR KSA 40 Pro
£23.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB Ahead adapter extender
£20.59
Compare Prices
13 offers
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mm
£22.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
Race Face Ride XC Stem
£22.41
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£17.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64MEC)
£22.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Race Face Grippler Grip 30 mm
£22.32
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
biketart*
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: £2.99
Laxzo.
prodImage
£35.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel