Klein Bosch 77-piece Workbench (8574)

Manufacturer: Klein
from £48.99to £101.383 offersManufacturer: Klein
• Workbench in Bosch design
• Material: plastic
• Features: vice, numerous tools
• Dimensions: width 57 cm, height 35 cm, depth 86 cm
• Suitable for children aged 3 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Bosch 77-piece Workbench (8574)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Theo Klein 8574 Bosch Workbench with 77 Parts I With Screwdriver and Spanner, Pliers, Hammer and Much More I Work Surface with Learning Function I Dimensions: 57 cm x 35 cm x 86 cm B00TKXC0DI
This workbench in the tried-and-tested Bosch design has everything you need to fill your little ones with enthusiasm for making and building things As well as tools such as a screwdriver, a hammer, a file and a pair of pliers, there are also screws and nuts Children can use the work surface to practise using the screwdriver and doing turning operations At the Bosch work station, children can play role play games in which they learn how to handle tools safely and develop their motor skills Made in Germany I Dimensions: 57 cm x 35 cm x 86 cm I Suitable for children aged 3 years and up, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein Bosch Pretend Play Workbench with 77 Tools and Accessories
Unleash your child's inner builder with the Theo Klein Bosch Pretend Play Workbench! This incredibly detailed set, inspired by authentic Bosch designs, provides an immersive workshop experience for aspiring young craftspeople. It comes complete with a massive 77-piece toolkit, featuring a realistic pretend drill (requires 2x AA batteries, not included), screwdrivers, wrenches, pliers, and countless other accessories for endless DIY role-play scenarios.The sturdy workbench is packed with interactive features, including multiple functional areas for simulated drilling, screwing, and nailing. With built-in storage space and tool hooks, it encourages children to keep their workspace tidy and organized. This comprehensive playset is brilliantly designed to foster creativity, develop fine motor skills, hand-eye coordination, and problem-solving abilities through imaginative, hands-on play. It’s the ultimate gift for children aged 3 and up, though adult supervision is advised due to small parts that pose a choking hazard.
2 days
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Mechanic Shop workbench with 77 accessories - KLEIN - 8574
Super-equipped BOSCH workbench with a large work surface, a vice, a compartmented shelf and hooks for hanging tools. Comes with 77 accessories:...
prodImage
£101.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Workbench in Bosch design
Material: plastic
Features: vice, numerous tools
Dimensions: width 57 cm, height 35 cm, depth 86 cm
Suitable for children aged 3 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Bosch 77-piece Workbench (8574)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klein

Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)
£26.30
Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)Compare 4 Prices
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)
£28.31
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)Compare 3 Prices
Klein WMF pot set 9430
£16.76
Klein WMF pot set 9430Compare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch garden set
£28.99
Klein Bosch garden setCompare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)
£32.75
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Goki Toy Cash Register (51575)
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eichhorn Play kitchen (100002494)
£50.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Janod Plume kitchen (J06608)
£53.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Miele Kitchen Premier
£53.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Compact children's kitchen (11158)
£42.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP Toys Deluxe Add-on Mud Kitchen (297)
£50.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Small Foot Shopping Cart Trend (11161)
£57.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Tool case Nordic (11505)
£40.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Workbench incl. Ixolino 8676
£49.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Tool Case
£39.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel