Klarstein Victoria Filter Coffee Machine

Price History
• Capacity in Litres: 1.5 L
• Display: No
• Integrated Descaling Program: No
• Coffee Machine Type: Filter coffee machine
• Capacity in Cups: 12 cup(s)
• Filter coffee machine with retro look and gold details
• Keep-warm function for 30 minutes
• Automatic shut-off for safe use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Victoria Filter Coffee Machine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KLARSTEIN Victoria Filter Coffee Machine – Retro Design Coffee Maker, 1.5 L for up to 12 Cups, Keep-Warm Function, Anti-Drip System, Auto Shut-Off 10047426ukk
LARGE CAPACITY BREWING – The 1.5 litre water tank allows you to prepare up to 12 cups of filter coffee in one brewing cycle. Ideal for family breakfasts, guests or anyone who enjoys several cups throughout the morning. ELEGANT RETRO DESIGN – Stylish vintage look with refined gold-coloured details inspired by classic Victorian design. The coffee machine becomes a decorative highlight and fits perfectly into elegant or retro-style kitchens. KEEP-WARM FUNCTION – The integrated warming plate keeps freshly brewed coffee warm for up to 30 minutes. This allows you to enjoy hot coffee even if you pour a second or third cup later. SAFE AND RELIABLE OPERATION – Automatic switch-off provides additional safety and convenience during everyday use. The machine switches itself off after brewing, helping to prevent unnecessary energy consumption. ANTI-DRIP POURING SYSTEM – The practical anti-drip system prevents coffee from dripping when the carafe is removed. This keeps your kitchen counter clean and allows you to pour a cup even during the brewing process., Manufacturer: Klarstein
prodImage
£45.19
Shipping: Free
KLARSTEIN Victoria Filter Coffee Machine – Retro Design Coffee Maker, 1.5 L for up to 12 Cups, Keep-Warm Function, Anti-Drip System, Auto Shut-Off 10047423ukk
LARGE CAPACITY BREWING – The 1.5 litre water tank allows you to prepare up to 12 cups of filter coffee in one brewing cycle. Ideal for family breakfasts, guests or anyone who enjoys several cups throughout the morning. ELEGANT RETRO DESIGN – Stylish vintage look with refined gold-coloured details inspired by classic Victorian design. The coffee machine becomes a decorative highlight and fits perfectly into elegant or retro-style kitchens. KEEP-WARM FUNCTION – The integrated warming plate keeps freshly brewed coffee warm for up to 30 minutes. This allows you to enjoy hot coffee even if you pour a second or third cup later. SAFE AND RELIABLE OPERATION – Automatic switch-off provides additional safety and convenience during everyday use. The machine switches itself off after brewing, helping to prevent unnecessary energy consumption. ANTI-DRIP POURING SYSTEM – The practical anti-drip system prevents coffee from dripping when the carafe is removed. This keeps your kitchen counter clean and allows you to pour a cup even during the brewing process., Manufacturer: Klarstein
prodImage
£52.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Filter coffee machine with retro look and gold details
Keep-warm function for 30 minutes
Automatic shut-off for safe use
Anti-drip system for clean serving
Part of the Victoria design series for timeless charm
Dimensions: height 33.1 cm, width 18 cm, length 28.5 cm
Coffee Machine Type
Filter coffee machine
Functions
Display:No
Integrated Descaling Program:No
System
Capacity in Litres:1.5 L
Capacity in Cups:12 cup(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Victoria Filter Coffee Machine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Arabica Comfort
£129.99
Klarstein Arabica ComfortCompare 5 Prices
Klarstein Gusto Classico
£93.66
Klarstein Gusto ClassicoCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Pausa
£104.60
Klarstein PausaCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Libeica
£160.68
Klarstein LibeicaCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein craft coffee
£31.99
Klarstein craft coffeeCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Passionata Rossa 15
£94.99
Klarstein Passionata Rossa 15Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Espressionata Evo
£84.99
Klarstein Espressionata EvoCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Furore
£85.99
Klarstein FuroreCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein GrandPresso
source: Blumfeldt Europe
£265.00
Klarstein GrandPressoCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Breville Flow Filter Coffee Machine
source: ao.com
Breville Flow Filter Coffee Machine
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Severin KA 4808
£51.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salter EK4368
source: Currys
Salter EK4368
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch MyMoment TKA2M113
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun KF47/1 Aromaster
£55.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cuisinart DCC780WU Filter Coffee Machine
source: Amazon
Cuisinart DCC780WU Filter Coffee Machine
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emerio CME-122933
£50.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
CAMP4 Coffee machine 650 ml
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nedis KACM260EBK
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel