Klarstein Audrey Evo Mini (10046619)

• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 79 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 42 L
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: No
• MPN: 10046619
• EPREL: 2,113,604
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Klarstein Audrey Evo Mini (10046619)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KLARSTEIN Audrey Evo 43L Retro Mini Fridge - Quiet 40 dB Bedroom Fridge with Adjustable Thermostat, Reversible Door, Compact Small Fridges for Bedrooms, Offices, Black 10046619ukk
RETRO DESIGN MEETS FUNCTIONALITY: This elegant refrigerator adds a nostalgic touch to any room, combining vintage style with modern convenience for a unique fridge experience. FLEXIBLY ADAPTABLE: Adjustable feet and a reversible door make this mini fridge perfect for any space, whether it's a bedroom or a small kitchen, ensuring maximum use of space. SPACE SAVING AND SPACIOUS: This mini fridge offers a 43-litre capacity with a removable shelf and door compartment, perfect for flexible storage in bedrooms or small spaces. QUIET OPERATION: At just 40 dB, this appliance is perfect for quiet rooms such as bedrooms or offices, ensuring a peaceful environment without any disturbance. PRECISE COOLING: Compressor system and mechanical thermostat ensure accurate temperature control from 0°C to 10°C, making this fridge ideal for your cooling needs.
prodImage
£231.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:2,113,604
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):79 kWh/year
Functions
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:No
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:42 L
MPN
10046619

Price History

1M
Klarstein Audrey Evo Mini (10046619)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Beersafe 6XL
£481.99
Klarstein Beersafe 6XLCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Frosty
£86.39
Klarstein FrostyCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe 5XL (10045900)
£360.39
Klarstein Beersafe 5XL (10045900)Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Shiraz (10045892)
£216.99
Klarstein Shiraz (10045892)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Audrey Mini (10046057)
£362.99
Klarstein Audrey Mini (10046057)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe XXL (10027673)
£248.99
Klarstein Beersafe XXL (10027673)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Brooklyn 24L (10032778)
£150.99
Klarstein Brooklyn 24L (10032778)Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Frosty (10033836)
£107.99
Klarstein Frosty (10033836)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Happy Hour 25 (10035242)
£147.99
Klarstein Happy Hour 25 (10035242)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein Beersafe XL Onyx
source: Amazon Marketplace
Klarstein Beersafe XL Onyx
£200.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Cool Kid (10045778)
£196.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Beersafe XL (10034892)
source: Amazon Marketplace
Klarstein Beersafe XL (10034892)
£212.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Audrey Mini (10046048)
£268.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Beersafe XL (10034929)
£181.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TZS First Austria FA-5172-3-PI
£189.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Happy Hour minibar 45 l (10045048)
£183.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Beersafe XL (10027672)
source: eBay
Klarstein Beersafe XL (10027672)
£195.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Harlem
£282.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein Happy Hour (10045050)
£180.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Audrey Evo Mini (10046619)
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£231.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel