Klarstein ArcticBlend Touch 20kg/24h ice cube maker

Price History

1M
Klarstein ArcticBlend Touch 20kg/24h ice cube maker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KLARSTEIN ArcticBlend 3-in-1 Ice Maker, 20 kg/24h, Bullet & Crushed Ice, Water Dispenser, 6L Tank, Tap Connection, Stainless Steel, Ice Cube Machines for Home, Dark Grey 10046192ukk
3-in-1 ice machine: Produces bullet ice, crushed ice, and dispenses water. Fast ice production: Ready in 6-9 mins, up to 12 cubes per cycle. Perfect ice maker for home use. Ideal for larger events, this ice maker features a 6-litre water tank and can produce up to 20 kg of ice per day, making it perfect for home use and gatherings. Stainless steel housing: Robust and easy to clean, ensuring long life and an appealing design. Easy operation: Fill the water tank manually or connect the ice machine to the tap. Indicators: Alerts for an empty water tank and a full ice compartment ensure hassle-free use of your ice machine at home. Generous control panel: Experience easy operation with the generous mechanical control panel and labelled function keys on this ice cube maker. Perfect for any home, this ice machine simplifies your ice-making process.
prodImage
£298.76
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Klarstein ArcticBlend Touch 20kg/24h ice cube maker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Sweet Sundae
£318.99
Klarstein Sweet SundaeCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein PureFina 400
£319.99
Klarstein PureFina 400Compare 4 Prices
Klarstein Scale
£138.99
Klarstein ScaleCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Bella
£82.36
Klarstein BellaCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Bella Mini
£62.04
Klarstein Bella MiniCompare 8 Prices
Klarstein Ice Volcano 2G
£161.49
Klarstein Ice Volcano 2GCompare 6 Prices
Klarstein Beerkules
£243.99
Klarstein BeerkulesCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Metropolitan
£170.99
Klarstein MetropolitanCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Chios ice cube machine
£209.37
Klarstein Chios ice cube machineCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein ChillOut
£79.47
Klarstein ChillOutCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel