Klarstein Aqueous

Manufacturer: Klarstein
Klarstein Aqueous
from £249.99to £388.992 offersManufacturer: Klarstein
• Ice cube maker with a daily ice production capacity of 20 kg
• 3-in-1 function: ice cube making, chilled water, and hot water
• Fast ice production in 7 minutes for about 12 cubes
• BPA-free material and self-cleaning for high hygiene
• Compact design for easy use in the kitchen or on the go
• Operation via intuitive touch display
• Dimensions: height 48.5 cm, width 28 cm, depth 43 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Aqueous
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Small Ice Maker Machine, Counter Top Machine for Home and Kitchen, 3L Capacity, Fast Operation, Makes 20kg of Ice, Large Sized Bullets, Self-Cleaning Cube Silver/Black 10041845ukk
HAVE AN ICE DAY: This ice machine can create large and small bullet ice cubes to complete a beverage or cocktail after a long day at work. Made of BPA-free material, the self-cleaning function keeps it hygienic for safe use over many lovely drinks. WATER TO ICE IN JUST MINUTES: Creating ice faster than it can melt, our ice maker machine quickly gets to work so you can get to drinking; manually fill with water, choose the size on the touch panel, then press start. It’s as easy as 1-2-3, I-C-E. 20 KILOS OF ICY GOODNESS: In just over a day, our ice machines for home and kitchens can produce 20 kg of fresh ice bullets for all your favorite drinks. Each 7 minute cycle produces roughly 12 small cubes thanks to the spacious 3 litre capacity. MINIMAL DESIGN, EASY TO CLEAN: As a portable and small ice maker, it takes up minimal space on your kitchen counter so there’s plenty of room to prepare other drinks and food. The stainless steel body and ice cube tray are super easy to clean. FRESH HOT AND COLD WATER DISPENSER: More than just an ice maker, you can also enjoy ice cold water or hot water for your tea with the innovative built-in water dispenser. indicator lights on the ice cube maker remind you to refill the water tank.
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Aqueous ice cube machine 3-in-1: Ice cubes, water dispenser: hot & cold 20 kg/24h 10041845
Enjoy delicious, ice-cold drinks around the clock: The Klarstein Aqueous ice cube maker conjures up ice cubes in seconds and also provides you with hot drinks every day.The powerful Aqueous ice cube machine produces up to 20 kg of ice cubes per day. This makes it the perfect choice both at home and for use at parties or garden parties. The ice cube maker is operated easily and conveniently via a simple control panel with push buttons. An integrated display informs you immediately when the water tank needs to be refilled. Thanks to the two large tanks with 2.5 litres of cold and 0.8 litres of hot water, the ice cube dispenser is always ready for use - you can also connect a standard water dispenser tank at the top. The removable drip tray with stainless steel grid also ensures cleanliness and convenience, and cleaning is as straightforward as operation. With modern stainless steel elements and clean lines, your new ice maker will be an eye-catcher at any bar or in the kitchen.Time for frosty freshness: With the Klarstein Aqueous ice cube maker, you can enjoy fresh drinks anytime, anywhere!
2 days
prodImage
£388.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ice cube maker with a daily ice production capacity of 20 kg
3-in-1 function: ice cube making, chilled water, and hot water
Fast ice production in 7 minutes for about 12 cubes
BPA-free material and self-cleaning for high hygiene
Compact design for easy use in the kitchen or on the go
Operation via intuitive touch display
Dimensions: height 48.5 cm, width 28 cm, depth 43 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Aqueous
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Sweet Sundae
£318.99
Klarstein Sweet SundaeCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Scale
£138.99
Klarstein ScaleCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Chios ice cube machine
£207.99
Klarstein Chios ice cube machineCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein On-The-Rocks
£139.99
Klarstein On-The-RocksCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Biggie Digital
£118.99
Klarstein Biggie DigitalCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Ice Volcano 2G
£159.99
Klarstein Ice Volcano 2GCompare 6 Prices
Klarstein Bella Mini
£68.99
Klarstein Bella MiniCompare 9 Prices
Klarstein Ice Age
£202.99
Klarstein Ice AgeCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Lucia
£130.99
Klarstein LuciaCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Aqueous
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£388.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel