KitchenAid GO 5KFCR531BM

Manufacturer: KitchenAid
from £125.30to £179.006 offersManufacturer: KitchenAid
• Cordless chopper with replaceable battery
• Part of the KitchenAid Go Cordless System
• Up to 25 minutes of continuous use
• LED indicators for battery level
• USB-C charging in approx. 3 hours
• 2 speed settings and pulse function
• Multi-purpose stainless steel blades for versatile applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid GO 5KFCR531BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KitchenAid GO - CORDLESS FOOD CHOPPER WITH BATTERY - 5KFCR531BM B0D31TS5G4
Two speeds settings, To chop, mix or purée to perfection, To control how fast or slow the chopper can work, for coarse or fine chopping Multipurpose stainless steel blades, mix, chop, and purée with ease Whisk accessory, to whisk, whip or stir, or even make whipped cream Compact KitchenAid Go cordless system food, chopper design with convenient in-bowl accessory storage Rechargeable 12V Lithium Ion battery delivers optimal runtime and performance. Provides up to 25 minutes of continuous runtime, Weight: 3.30693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: KitchenAid
prodImage
£125.30
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Go Cordless 5KFCR531BM 12 Watt Chopper - Black 103045
KitchenAid Go Cordless 5KFCR531BM Chopper in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Go Cordless Food Chopper With Battery 5KFCR531BM
KitchenAid Go Cordless Food Chopper With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Food Processors
prodImage
£139.99
£143.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
KitchenAid Go Cordless Food Chopper with Battery 5KFCR531BM
KitchenAid Go Cordless Food Chopper with Battery 5KFCR531BM, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Food Processors
prodImage
£162.97
Shipping: Free
KITCHENAID 5KFCR531BM Cordless Chopper - Black, Black 10272702
Tackle any recipe anywhere with this KitchenAid cordless chopper. Its rechargeable 12V battery gives you up to 25 minutes of continuous run time on a single charge. Plus, there'll be no cables getting in your way. With its 2 speed settings and pulse option, you can chop, mix or purée your ingredients to perfection. And the 1.18 litre BPA-free bowl comes with a pouring spout and drizzle basin. That means you can trickle in just the right amount of oil or liquid for your recipe.Good to know- Use the whisk accessory to make your own whipped cream for dessert- The multipurpose stainless steel blades make light work of even tough ingredients- It has dishwasher-safe parts so cleaning up afterwards is a piece of cake
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£179.00
£184.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
KitchenAid Go Cordless Food Chopper With Battery 5KFCR531BM
KitchenAid Go Cordless Food Chopper With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Food Processors
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless chopper with replaceable battery
Part of the KitchenAid Go Cordless System
Up to 25 minutes of continuous use
LED indicators for battery level
USB-C charging in approx. 3 hours
2 speed settings and pulse function
Multi-purpose stainless steel blades for versatile applications

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid GO 5KFCR531BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KitchenAid

KitchenAid 5KSMSFTA
£110.68
KitchenAid 5KSMSFTACompare 5 Prices
KitchenAid Classic 5K45SSEWH
£429.99
KitchenAid Classic 5K45SSEWHCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHX
£538.95
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHXCompare 4 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM5GB
£59.00
KitchenAid 5KSM5GBCompare 8 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEER
£789.99
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM2FPA
£179.00
KitchenAid 5KSM2FPACompare 6 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMFGCA
£119.95
KitchenAid 5KSMFGCACompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EER
£118.00
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EER
£167.00
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSBR200BM
£104.30
KitchenAid 5KSBR200BMCompare 6 Prices
prodImage
£125.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
kpat4392
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: £3.55
buyitdirectdiscounts
prodImage
£162.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel