KitchenAid GO 5KFCR500BM

Manufacturer: KitchenAid
from £129.00to £199.855 offersManufacturer: KitchenAid
• without battery
• Wireless operation with 12V lithium-ion battery
• Includes 1.18 L work bowl, stainless steel blade, whisk
• Battery status indicator, USB-C charging cable
• Up to 25 min runtime, 3 hours charging time
• Material: plastic, 265 cm height
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid GO 5KFCR500BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KitchenAid Go Cordless Food Chopper without Battery 5KFCR500BM
KitchenAid Go 5KFCR500BM Cordless Food Chopper without Battery . This compact cordless food chopper gives you the flexibility to prep ingredients wherever you like. It’s part of the KitchenAid Go Cordless System which uses a shared 12V battery* across multiple appliances. Whether you're in the kitchen or outdoors this chopper helps you make sauces dips or fluffy mixtures no cord required. Key Features . Part of the KitchenAid Go Cordless SystemCompatible with all cordless appliances in the range just slot in the removable battery (sold separately). 1.18 L work bowl with spoutSpacious BPA-free bowl with easy-pour spout. All accessories fit neatly inside for compact storage. Two speeds plus pulseChoose from chop or purée settings or use the pulse function to fine-tune the texture. Multipurpose stainless steel bladeTackle everything from onions and herbs to nuts and chickpeas with consistent results. Whisk accessory includedPerfect for light and airy mixtures like cream meringue or batter. In-lid drizzle basinAdd oils or liquids slowly while processing to perfect homemade mayo dressings and sauces. Cordless convenience compact sizePower through everyday tasks with ease. Just pop in your KitchenAid Go rechargeable battery (sold separately) press the control button and get chopping. Preps more than just veggiesThis food chopper handles everything from dips to desserts. Purée chickpeas for hummus chop garlic for pasta sauce or whip cream for dessert an all in one versatile appliance. What’s in the box? Chopper base . 1.18 L BPA-free work bowl with spout . Lid with integrated drizzle basin and control button . Multipurpose stainless steel blade . Whisk accessory . Drive adapter . Battery runtime may vary based on usage and ingredients. Battery and charging cable not included with this model..
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Go Cordless Food Chopper Without Battery 5KFCR500BM
KitchenAid Go Cordless Food Chopper Without Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Food Processors
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Go Cordless Food Chopper without Battery 5KFCR500BM
KitchenAid Go Cordless Food Chopper without Battery 5KFCR500BM, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Food Processors
prodImage
£140.97
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Go Cordless Food Chopper without Battery 5KFCR500BM
prodImage
£159.97
£181.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
More offers
KitchenAid Go Cordless Food Chopper With Battery 5KFCR500BM
KitchenAid Go Cordless Food Chopper With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Food Processors
prodImage
£199.85
£205.63
Shipping: £5.78
with shipping: £5.78
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless operation with 12V lithium-ion battery
Includes 1.18 L work bowl, stainless steel blade, whisk
Battery status indicator, USB-C charging cable
Up to 25 min runtime, 3 hours charging time
Material: plastic, 265 cm height
Other
without battery

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid GO 5KFCR500BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KitchenAid

KitchenAid 5KSMSFTA
£110.68
KitchenAid 5KSMSFTACompare 5 Prices
KitchenAid Classic 5K45SSEWH
£429.99
KitchenAid Classic 5K45SSEWHCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHX
£538.95
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHXCompare 4 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM5GB
£59.00
KitchenAid 5KSM5GBCompare 8 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEER
£789.99
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM2FPA
£179.00
KitchenAid 5KSM2FPACompare 6 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMFGCA
£119.95
KitchenAid 5KSMFGCACompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EER
£118.00
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EER
£167.00
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSBR200BM
£104.30
KitchenAid 5KSBR200BMCompare 6 Prices
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
buyitdirectdiscounts
prodImage
£140.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.97
Shipping: £21.97
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel