KitchenAid Fine mesh kitchen strainer

Price History
• Fine mesh strainer for draining vegetables and sifting flour
• Extended rim allows resting on bowls and pot edges
• Dishwasher safe for easy cleaning
• Material: stainless steel
• Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Diameter 24 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid Fine mesh kitchen strainer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KitchenAid Sieve, Mesh Strainer, Medium 17.5 cm, Empire Red B096KW27S6
What You'll Get - KitchenAid 14.4cm fine mesh strainer with lip and handle rest in Empire Red, one of your key kitchen accessories Fine Mesh - Kitchen sieve drains vegetables quickly, and sifts flour to lump-free perfection Hands Free Straining - Features a built-in lip and handle rest that hook onto bowls Designed for Comfort - Well-balanced and ergonomically designed handle ensures smooth operation under heavy use Guaranteed Quality Dishwasher safe, 1-year hassle-free replacement plus lifetime limited warranty
prodImage
£14.50
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KitchenAid Strainer, Stainless Steel Mesh Sieve Empire Red
Strain vegetables, noodles and other foods with this versatile KitchenAid strainer. The stainless steel basket allows liquids to quickly drain out,
prodImage
£19.28
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Stainless Steel Mesh Sieve, Empire Red KAG161OHERE
KitchenAid Stainless Steel Mesh Sieve, Empire Red, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Colanders, Strainers & Sieves
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fine mesh strainer for draining vegetables and sifting flour
Extended rim allows resting on bowls and pot edges
Dishwasher safe for easy cleaning
Material: stainless steel
Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Diameter 24 cm

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid Fine mesh kitchen strainer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Contigo Swish
£14.58
Compare Prices
12 offers
Leifheit Perfect Cut foil cutter
£14.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Sieve 16 cm
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Spatula (18.7089.7250)
£14.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyliss Susi 3 Garlic Press
£14.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brabantia Matt Steel Corkscrew
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid KAG008OHERE
£14.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rösle Dough scraper 20 cm
£15.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Cube Timer (38.2040)
£14.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.28
Shipping: Free
the-cookshop
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel