Kirschbaum Max Power Rough Spool 200 m

Manufacturer: Kirschbaum
Kirschbaum Max Power Rough Spool 200 m
from £82.18to £103.2510 offersManufacturer: Kirschbaum
• Rosewood string roller 1.25 mm
• Material blend for maximum power and acceleration
• High liveliness and control during play
• Good playing feel and direct ball control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kirschbaum Max Power Rough Spool 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kirschbaum Max Power Rough String Reel - Black, 1.3 mm KIRS-PAR-RET-MAXPOWROU-200M-SILV-130
Kirschbaum String Reel 1,3 mm
prodImage
£82.18
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Max Power Rough String Reel - Black, 1.25 mm KIRS-PAR-RET-MAXPOWROU-200M-SILV-125
Kirschbaum String Reel 1,25 mm
prodImage
£82.18
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Max Power Rough Tennis Racket String - 200m Reel
Kirschbaum Max Power Rough Tennis Racket String - 200m Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£82.45
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Max Power Rough Tennis Racket String - 200m Reel 0105260218400016
Kirschbaum Max Power Rough Tennis Racket String - 200m Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£82.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kirschbaum Max Power Rough 18 1.20mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel 0105260218400006
Kirschbaum Max Power Rough 18 1.20mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Max Power Rough 17 1.25mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel KB431
Kirschbaum Max Power Rough 17 1.25mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Max Power Rough 16 1.30mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel 0105260218400016
Kirschbaum Max Power Rough 16 1.30mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Max Power Rough (Silver) 200m Reel KIRMXPRSR
Kirschbaum Max Power Rough (Silver) 200m Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£103.25
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Max Power Rough (Silver) 200m Reel 0105260218400016
Kirschbaum Max Power Rough (Silver) 200m Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£103.25
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Max Power Rough (Silver) 200m Reel 0105260218400006
Kirschbaum Max Power Rough (Silver) 200m Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£103.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rosewood string roller 1.25 mm
Material blend for maximum power and acceleration
High liveliness and control during play
Good playing feel and direct ball control

Price History

1M 3M
Kirschbaum Max Power Rough Spool 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Signum-Pro Xperience String Reel 200 m (1.18)
£80.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tecnifibre Pro Redcode 200 m
£79.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Lynx Touch Tennis String 200 m
£99.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wilson Blade Feel 103
£79.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wilson Roland Garros Team HP
£89.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Head Lynx 1.30 mm / 200 m
£85.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head RIP Control 200 m
£96.60
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wilson Ultra Power RXT 105
£87.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Velocity MLT String Reel 1.3 mm 200 m
£76.18
Compare Prices
19 offers
Wilson Burn 100 ULS v5.0
£74.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel