Killtec Airiko

• Children's rain pants
• Material: 100% polyester
• Water column: 8000 mm
• Waterproof, breathable
• Packable in its own pouch
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Children's waterproof Trousers Killtec Airiko MAG11303266
The Airiko Jr rain trousers have a zip at the leg and can be fully packed into their own pocket. They are of course 100% waterproof.
prodImage
£27.68
£44.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's waterproof Trousers Killtec Airiko MAG11303268
prodImage
£27.68
£44.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's waterproof Trousers Killtec Airiko MAG11303265
prodImage
£27.68
£44.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's waterproof Trousers Killtec Airiko MAG11303263
prodImage
£27.68
£44.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's waterproof Trousers Killtec Airiko MAG11303264
prodImage
£27.68
£44.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's waterproof Trousers Killtec Airiko MAG11303267
prodImage
£27.68
£44.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Children's rain pants
Material: 100% polyester
Water column: 8000 mm
Waterproof, breathable
Packable in its own pouch
prodImage
£27.68
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£27.68
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£27.68
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£27.68
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel