Kickers Tackland

Price History
• Boys' Boots
• Material: Upper made of cow nubuck leather, lining and insole nubuck leather, outsole TPR
• Features: Soft nubuck leather for comfortable fit, zipper for easy on and off, slip-resistant and flexible outsole
• Dimensions: Shaft height approx. 5 cm
• Details: Side zipper, lacing for width adjustment, heel reinforcement, softly padded shaft edge and tongue
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kickers Tackland
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Baby booties Kickers Tackland MAG4264854
Shoes Kickers tackland navy Closure type: Lace + Zip Upper: Leather Insole: Leather Lining: Leather Heel type: Flat Heel height: "1.5 Cm
prodImage
£40.36
£57.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby booties Kickers Tackland MAG4264886
Shoes Kickers tackland navy Closure type: Lace + Zip Upper: Leather Insole: Leather Lining: Leather Heel type: Flat Heel height: "1.5 Cm
prodImage
£42.37
£59.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Kickers Mid Boots TACKLAND 785323-30-116
Kickers Mid Boots TACKLAND Brown Available in boy's sizes. 11.5 kid,13 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Kickers Mid Boots TACKLAND 785323-30-10-J
Kickers Mid Boots TACKLAND Marine Available in boy's sizes. 10 kid,11.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Kickers Mid Boots TACKLAND 785323-30-116
Kickers Mid Boots TACKLAND Brown Available in boy's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Kickers Mid Boots TACKLAND 785323-30-10-J
Kickers Mid Boots TACKLAND Marine Available in boy's sizes. 11.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Kickers Mid Boots TACKLAND 785323-30-10-J
Kickers Mid Boots TACKLAND Marine Available in boy's sizes. 10 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Kickers Mid Boots TACKLAND 785323-30-116
Kickers Mid Boots TACKLAND Brown Available in boy's sizes. 11.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Boys' Boots
Material: Upper made of cow nubuck leather, lining and insole nubuck leather, outsole TPR
Features: Soft nubuck leather for comfortable fit, zipper for easy on and off, slip-resistant and flexible outsole
Dimensions: Shaft height approx. 5 cm
Details: Side zipper, lacing for width adjustment, heel reinforcement, softly padded shaft edge and tongue

Price History

1M
Kickers Tackland
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kickers

Kickers Mens Tovni Tumble Lace Up Shoes
source: Secret Sales
£59.00
Kickers Mens Tovni Tumble Lace Up ShoesCompare 3 Prices
Kickers Tovni Hi Sneakers
source: Secret Sales
£54.43
Kickers Tovni Hi SneakersCompare 7 Prices
Kickers Tovni Lacer Trainers
source: Amazon
£39.00
Kickers Tovni Lacer TrainersCompare 42 Prices
Kickers Tovni Lacer Trainers
source: Amazon
£39.00
Kickers Tovni Lacer TrainersCompare 4 Prices
Kickers Fragma Lace Up Shoes
source: Amazon
£44.98
Kickers Fragma Lace Up ShoesCompare 3 Prices
Kickers Finley LO Girls Shoes
source: Amazon
£55.54
Kickers Finley LO Girls ShoesCompare 13 Prices
Kickers Finley Lo Lace Up Shoes
source: Secret Sales
£68.50
Kickers Finley Lo Lace Up ShoesCompare 3 Prices
Kickers Kelland Lace Lo Shoes
source: Secret Sales
£60.43
Kickers Kelland Lace Lo ShoesCompare 15 Prices
Kickers Fragma Lace
source: Amazon
£41.09
Kickers Fragma LaceCompare 28 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Rio Kids
£40.19
Compare Prices
21 offers
Skechers GOrun Ride Supreme
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primigi Aspy 1
£34.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Court Borough Low Recraft older child
£39.99
Compare Prices
63 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid '77 Kids
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Court Borough Low 2 older child
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vans SK8-Mid (4-8 years)
£39.90
Compare Prices
39 offers
Viking Storm Jr.
£41.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Kay Birko-Flor
£47.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Vl Court 3.0 (JP5325)
£39.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£40.36
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£42.37
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel