Kickers Platino

Price History
• Sandals "Platino" in Beige
• Upper material: 100% camel leather, Lining: 100% textile
• Closure: Velcro, Toe: open
• Padded shaft collar, non-slip outsole
• Dimensions: Heel height approx. 2.5 cm, shaft height approx. 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kickers Platino
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINO 349496-30-10-B
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINO Blue Available in boy's sizes. 7 toddler,8.5 toddler,9 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£42.25
Shipping: Free
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINO 349496-30-10-B
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINO Blue Available in boy's sizes. 8.5 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£42.25
Shipping: Free
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINO 349496-30-10-B
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINO Blue Available in boy's sizes. 7 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£42.25
Shipping: Free
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINO 349496-30-10-C
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINO Blue Available in boy's sizes. 1 kid.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINO 349496-30-10-B
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINO Blue Available in boy's sizes. 9 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£42.25
Shipping: Free
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINO 349496-30-10-C
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINO Blue Available in boy's sizes. 1 kid.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINO 349496-30-10-J
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINO Blue Available in boy's sizes. 1 kid.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINO 349496-30-10-J
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINO Blue Available in boy's sizes. 1 kid.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sandals "Platino" in Beige
Upper material: 100% camel leather, Lining: 100% textile
Closure: Velcro, Toe: open
Padded shaft collar, non-slip outsole
Dimensions: Heel height approx. 2.5 cm, shaft height approx. 5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Kickers Platino
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kickers

Kickers Tovni Hi Sneakers
source: Secret Sales
£54.43
Kickers Tovni Hi SneakersCompare 7 Prices
Kickers Fragma Lace Up Shoes
source: Amazon
£44.98
Kickers Fragma Lace Up ShoesCompare 3 Prices
Kickers Finley LO Girls Shoes
source: Amazon
£55.54
Kickers Finley LO Girls ShoesCompare 13 Prices
Kickers Finley Lo Lace Up Shoes
source: Secret Sales
£68.50
Kickers Finley Lo Lace Up ShoesCompare 3 Prices
Kickers Fragma Lace
source: Amazon
£41.09
Kickers Fragma LaceCompare 28 Prices
Kickers Tovni Lacer Trainers
source: Amazon
£39.00
Kickers Tovni Lacer TrainersCompare 42 Prices
Kickers Mens Tovni Tumble Lace Up Shoes
source: Secret Sales
£59.00
Kickers Mens Tovni Tumble Lace Up ShoesCompare 3 Prices
Kickers Tovni Lacer Trainers
source: Amazon
£39.00
Kickers Tovni Lacer TrainersCompare 4 Prices
Kickers Kelland Lace Lo Shoes
source: Secret Sales
£60.43
Kickers Kelland Lace Lo ShoesCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Samba OG Kid
£42.00
Compare Prices
151 offers
Viking Ultra 2.0
£42.63
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas Originals Samba XLG Kids
£45.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Jack Wolfskin Villi Hiker Texapore Low K
£41.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Uno Lite - Comfort Collar
£42.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vans 106 V Vulcanized
£38.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Crocs Crocband Gum Clog Kids
£43.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Viking Storm Jr.
£41.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giesswein Weidach
£36.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Court Borough Low 2 older child
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£42.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel