Kickers Platinium

Price History
• Leather sandals "Platinium" KICKERS
• Material: Upper: cowhide leather, lining and insole: leather, outsole: rubber
• Dimensions: Shaft height 5 cm, heel height 2 cm (baby sizes) or 2.5 cm (children's sizes)
• Details: Semi-open design, hook-and-loop fastener, softly padded insole, KICKERS logo
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kickers Platinium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINIUM 349506-10-10-B
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINIUM Marine Available in boy's sizes. 3.5 toddler,4.5 toddler,5.5 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINIUM 349506-10-10-B
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINIUM Marine Available in boy's sizes. 3.5 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINIUM 349506-10-10-B
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINIUM Marine Available in boy's sizes. 4.5 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINIUM 349506-30-10-C=349506-10-10-C
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINIUM Marine Available in boy's sizes. 3 toddler,3.5 toddler,4.5 toddler,5.5 toddler,6 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINIUM 349506-10-10-B
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINIUM Marine Available in boy's sizes. 5.5 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINIUM 349506-30-10-C=349506-10-10-C
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINIUM Marine Available in boy's sizes. 3 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINIUM 349506-30-10-C=349506-10-10-C
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINIUM Marine Available in boy's sizes. 5.5 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINIUM 349506-30-10-C=349506-10-10-C
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINIUM Marine Available in boy's sizes. 3.5 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINIUM 349506-30-10-C=349506-10-10-C
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINIUM Marine Available in boy's sizes. 6 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINIUM 349506-30-10-C=349506-10-10-C
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINIUM Marine Available in boy's sizes. 4.5 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINIUM 349508-10-114-C
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINIUM Brown Available in boy's sizes. 7 toddler,9 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINIUM 349508-10-114-C
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINIUM Brown Available in boy's sizes. 7 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINIUM 349508-10-114-C
Kickers Flat sandals PLATINIUM Brown Available in boy's sizes. 9 toddler.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Leather sandals "Platinium" KICKERS
Material: Upper: cowhide leather, lining and insole: leather, outsole: rubber
Dimensions: Shaft height 5 cm, heel height 2 cm (baby sizes) or 2.5 cm (children's sizes)
Details: Semi-open design, hook-and-loop fastener, softly padded insole, KICKERS logo

Price History

1M 3M
Kickers Platinium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kickers

Kickers Tovni Hi Sneakers
source: Secret Sales
£54.43
Kickers Tovni Hi SneakersCompare 7 Prices
Kickers Fragma Lace Up Shoes
source: Amazon
£44.98
Kickers Fragma Lace Up ShoesCompare 3 Prices
Kickers Finley LO Girls Shoes
source: Amazon
£55.54
Kickers Finley LO Girls ShoesCompare 13 Prices
Kickers Finley Lo Lace Up Shoes
source: Secret Sales
£68.50
Kickers Finley Lo Lace Up ShoesCompare 3 Prices
Kickers Fragma Lace
source: Amazon
£41.09
Kickers Fragma LaceCompare 28 Prices
Kickers Tovni Lacer Trainers
source: Amazon
£39.00
Kickers Tovni Lacer TrainersCompare 42 Prices
Kickers Mens Tovni Tumble Lace Up Shoes
source: Secret Sales
£59.00
Kickers Mens Tovni Tumble Lace Up ShoesCompare 3 Prices
Kickers Kelland Lace Lo Shoes
source: Secret Sales
£60.43
Kickers Kelland Lace Lo ShoesCompare 15 Prices
Kickers Tovni Lacer Trainers
source: Amazon
£39.00
Kickers Tovni Lacer TrainersCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers GOrun Ride Supreme
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Court Borough Low Recraft older child
£39.99
Compare Prices
63 offers
Adidas Originals Samba XLG Kids
£45.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid '77 Kids
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vans SK8-Mid (4-8 years)
£39.90
Compare Prices
39 offers
Salomon SpeedCross Jr.
£30.30
Compare Prices
40 offers
Adidas Vl Court 3.0 (JP5325)
£39.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Viking Storm Jr.
£41.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vans 106 V Vulcanized
£38.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel