Kickers Gody

Price History
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Gender: Unisex
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kickers Gody
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kickers Shoes (Trainers) GODY 694557-30-101-C
Kickers Shoes (Trainers) GODY Blue Available in boy's sizes. 7 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
Kickers Shoes (Trainers) GODY 694557-30-101-C
Kickers Shoes (Trainers) GODY Blue Available in boy's sizes. 7 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
Kickers Shoes (Trainers) GODY 694557-30-131
Kickers Shoes (Trainers) GODY Pink Available in girl's sizes. 10 kid,11.5 kid,13 kid,1 kid,2 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£29.25
Shipping: Free
Kickers Shoes (Trainers) GODY 694557-30-131
Kickers Shoes (Trainers) GODY Pink Available in girl's sizes. 10 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£29.25
Shipping: Free
Kickers Shoes (Trainers) GODY 694557-30-131
Kickers Shoes (Trainers) GODY Pink Available in girl's sizes. 1 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£29.25
Shipping: Free
Kickers Shoes (Trainers) GODY 694557-30-131
Kickers Shoes (Trainers) GODY Pink Available in girl's sizes. 2 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£29.25
Shipping: Free
Kickers Shoes (Trainers) GODY 694557-30-131
Kickers Shoes (Trainers) GODY Pink Available in girl's sizes. 11.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£29.25
Shipping: Free
Kickers Shoes (Trainers) GODY 694557-30-131
Kickers Shoes (Trainers) GODY Pink Available in girl's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£29.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Unisex
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Kickers Gody
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
29/08/2021
|
I need trainers, I have been diagnosed with rheumatoid arthritis and the doctor recommended I wear trainers as the thicker sole would help protect my feet from the "jar" of walking. These fit well are comfortable and...View More look good.View Less
Just what I wanted
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/08/2021
|
I need trainers, I have been diagnosed with rheumatoid arthritis and the doctor recommended I wear trainers as the thicker sole would help protect my feet from the "jar" of walking. These fit well are comfortable and...View More look good.View Less
With reviews from

Kickers Gody Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Sorel Yoot Pac Nylon
£23.91
Compare Prices
339 offers
Crocs Genna
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aigle Perdrix
£25.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Puma Carina 2.0 Teenager
£23.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (IF1721)
£24.05
Compare Prices
18 offers
Geox Baby Elba
£22.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Superga Kids 2750 Jcot Classic
£23.20
Compare Prices
89 offers
Adidas Terrex AX2R child
£23.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Kids
£20.00
Compare Prices
165 offers
Vans Authentic Children
£23.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel