Kenwood KFC-PS5796C

Manufacturer: Kenwood
Kenwood KFC-PS5796C
from £54.9535 offersManufacturer: Kenwood
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 320 W
• 30 mm dome tweeter
• Polypropylene woofer diaphragm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood KFC-PS5796C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kenwood

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KENWOOD 5"x7" - 640 Watts Front Door Car Speakers for Ford Mondeo MK2 1996-2000 KFCPS5796C
KENWOOD 5"x7" - 640 Watts Front Door Car Speakers for Ford Mondeo MK2 1996-2000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD 5"x7"-2 Way 640 Watts Front or Rear Door Car Speakers for Mazda 323 KFCPS5796C
KENWOOD 5"x7"-2 Way 640 Watts Front or Rear Door Car Speakers for Mazda 323, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD 5"x7" -2 Way 640 Watts Door Car Speakers for Ford Transit MK5 1996-20000 KFCPS5796C
KENWOOD 5"x7" -2 Way 640 Watts Door Car Speakers for Ford Transit MK5 1996-20000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD 5"x7" - 2 Way 640 Watts Front Door Car Speakers to fit Ford Fiesta MK6 KFCPS5796C
KENWOOD 5"x7" - 2 Way 640 Watts Front Door Car Speakers to fit Ford Fiesta MK6, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD 5"x7" - 640 Watts Front Door Car Speakers for Ford Mondeo MK3 2007-14 KFCPS5796C
KENWOOD 5"x7" - 640 Watts Front Door Car Speakers for Ford Mondeo MK3 2007-14, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
30 mm dome tweeter
Polypropylene woofer diaphragm
Performance
Music Power:total 320 W
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood KFC-PS5796C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kenwood

Kenwood DMX8021DABS
£479.99
Kenwood DMX8021DABSCompare 7 Prices
Kenwood DMX7722DABS
£339.99
Kenwood DMX7722DABSCompare 48 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT960DAB
£169.13
Kenwood KDC-BT960DABCompare 6 Prices
Kenwood DMX129DAB
£197.69
Kenwood DMX129DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT508DAB
£131.15
Kenwood KMM-BT508DABCompare 4 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT506DAB
£155.90
Kenwood KMM-BT506DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood CX-DAB1
£24.95
Kenwood CX-DAB1Compare 2 Prices
Kenwood DMX-F920DS
£499.99
Kenwood DMX-F920DSCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood DMX125DAB
£169.90
Kenwood DMX125DABCompare 3 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT450DAB
£148.37
Kenwood KDC-BT450DABCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kenwood KFC-X134
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-A6991F
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway ME572
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A1333I
£54.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-S15 (pair)
£55.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Phoenix Gold Z57CX
£44.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Pioneer TS-A6881F
£55.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine SXE-6925S
£53.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rockford Fosgate R1525X2
£59.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-R1750S
£52.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS5796C
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel