Kenwood KAT300SS

Price History
• Stainless steel bowl with 4.6 L capacity
• Working capacity of 4.3 liters
• Compatible with Chef KVC3 & KMC models
• Brushed stainless steel, dishwasher safe
• Dimensions: Height 17 cm, Width 23.5 cm, Depth 23.5 cm, Diameter 23.5 cm
• Weight: 831 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood KAT300SS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GENUINE KENWOOD CHEF STAINLESS STEEL MIXING BOWL KM336 KMC510 KMC570 KMC577 4.6L KW716142
GENUINE KENWOOD CHEF STAINLESS STEEL MIXING BOWL KM336 KMC510 KMC570 KMC577 4.6L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliance Accessories
prodImage
£69.21
Shipping: Free
Kenwood Mixing Bowl, Stainless Steel Bowl Chef Elite Food Processor Accessories 4,6 Liter Silver
Generous 4.6 litre capacity Compatible with chef KVC3 & KMC models Brushed stainless steel Dishwasher-safe, Weight: 1.764 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kenwood
prodImage
£76.44
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KW716142 KM003 Chef Bowl (Stainless Steel) 4.6 LITRE KAT300SS
Kenwood KW716142 KM003 Chef Bowl (Stainless Steel) 4.6 LITRE KAT300SS, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Stand Mixers
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £88.00 / Unit
Kenwood Mixing Bowl, Stainless Steel Bowl Chef Elite Food Processor Accessories 4,6 Liter Silver AW20011030
Features Generous 4.6 litre capacity Compatible with chef KVC3 & KMC models Brushed stainless steel Dishwasher-safe Product...
prodImage
£115.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stainless steel bowl with 4.6 L capacity
Working capacity of 4.3 liters
Compatible with Chef KVC3 & KMC models
Brushed stainless steel, dishwasher safe
Dimensions: Height 17 cm, Width 23.5 cm, Depth 23.5 cm, Diameter 23.5 cm
Weight: 831 g

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood KAT300SS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

KitchenAid 5K7EW
£70.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
KitchenAid 5K7SFB
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSB1CPA
£58.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch MUZ9VLP1
£74.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KB3SS
£62.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
KitchenAid 5KSM5THFBSS
£58.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch MUZ5EB2
£78.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kitchenaid 5KSMEMVSC
£59.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
KitchenAid 5KSB2040BBB
£58.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSM5SSBHM
£78.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel