Kensington Wrist Rest 62383

Manufacturer: Kensington
• Gel pad comfortably adapts to wrist and hand
• Non-slip base
• Cleaning: wipe with a damp cloth
• Filling: foam
• Dimensions (W x H x D): 49.0 x 3.7 x 9.0 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£15.99
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington Foam Wristrest with Soft Fabric Cover Black 62383
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Kensington Foam Wristrest with Soft Fabric Cover Black 62383 *FREE DELIVERY*
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Kensington Foam Keyboard Wrist Rest Black 62383
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£16.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kensington Foam Keyboard Wrist Rest Black. Product Colour: Black Country Of Orig 62383
£17.35
Shipping: Free
Kensington 62383 Foam Keyboard Wrist Rest Black
£18.15
Shipping: Free
Kensington Keyboard Wrist Rest Foam Black (62383)
£21.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.37 / Unit
Kensington Foam Wristrest with Soft Fabric Cover Black For Keyboard 62383
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.99 / Unit
Kensington Foam Wrist Rests for Keyboards, Black - 62383
£26.09
Shipping: Free
Acco Kensington Foam Wrist Rest Black 62383
£27.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gel pad comfortably adapts to wrist and hand
Non-slip base
Cleaning: wipe with a damp cloth
Filling: foam
Dimensions (W x H x D): 49.0 x 3.7 x 9.0 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Wrist Rest 62383
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
staplesuk
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.38
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£17.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel