Kensington Universal Windscreen and Vent Mount for Apple

Manufacturer: Kensington
from £25.59to £27.522 offersManufacturer: Kensington
• Adjustable side mounts for smartphones and mobile devices
• Installation in seconds with mounts for windshield and air vent
• Extra-large suction cup for strong grip in rough terrain
• Flexible 11cm long arm for optimal positioning
• Adjustable supports for stability and secure hold of the smartphone
• Universal design for all vehicles
• Two mounting options: windshield or air vent mount
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kensington Universal Windscreen and Vent Mount for Apple
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ACCO Kensington Universal Windscreen and Vent Car Mount-Black-for All Smartphones, In 6014619
£25.59
Shipping: Free
Kensington Car Mount for Smartphones K39217EU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£27.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable side mounts for smartphones and mobile devices
Installation in seconds with mounts for windshield and air vent
Extra-large suction cup for strong grip in rough terrain
Flexible 11cm long arm for optimal positioning
Adjustable supports for stability and secure hold of the smartphone
Universal design for all vehicles
Two mounting options: windshield or air vent mount

Price History

1M
Kensington Universal Windscreen and Vent Mount for Apple
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

KSB 165x30/20 36wz optiline SB2,6
£27.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Diagonal Cutter 74 01 160
£27.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
KSB 165x30/20 48wz optiline SB2,6
£23.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex ELECTRONIC SUPER KNIPS 125MM 7803
£21.35
Compare Prices
24 offers
KSB 250x30 40wz optiline SB3,2
£25.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£25.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel