Kensington SP10 Classic Sleeve

Manufacturer: Kensington
from £18.04to £42.097 offersManufacturer: Kensington
• Laptop bag for devices up to 15.6 inch / 39.6 cm
• High-density neoprene sleeve protects and cushions the device
• Pockets on both sides for accessories like charger and cables
• Reinforced carry handle and detachable shoulder strap for comfortable carrying
• Dimensions: 38.1 cm x 6.4 cm x 32.4 cm, Weight: 0.41 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington SP10 Classic Sleeve
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington SP10 15.6" Classic Sleeve Notebook Carrying Case Black K62562EU K62562U
£18.04
Shipping: Free
KENSINGTON Classic Sleeve SP10 15.6"" Laptop Case - Black, Black 10210257
"1 to 3 days"
£18.99
£24.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Kensington Laptop Sleeve - Simply Portable Classic Sleeve for 15.6" devices - Ma K62562U
£23.74
Shipping: Free
Kensington Simply Portable 15.6'' Laptop Sleeve- Black K62562EU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£25.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kensington Simply Portable 15.6 Inch Laptop Case Black (K62562EU) K62562U
£24.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.67 / Unit
Kensington K62562EU Simply Portable Classic Sleeve 16.6 " K62562U
£30.15
Shipping: Free
Kensington Simply Portable 15.6" Laptop Sleeve, Black - K62562EU K62562U
£42.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laptop bag for devices up to 15.6 inch / 39.6 cm
High-density neoprene sleeve protects and cushions the device
Pockets on both sides for accessories like charger and cables
Reinforced carry handle and detachable shoulder strap for comfortable carrying
Dimensions: 38.1 cm x 6.4 cm x 32.4 cm, Weight: 0.41 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington SP10 Classic Sleeve
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
trade-lists-uk
prodImage
£18.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £5.99
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel