Kensington Pro Fit Mid-Size Wireless Mouse

Manufacturer: Kensington
from £29.99to £66.6412 offersManufacturer: Kensington
• Compact design, ideal for on the go
• Wireless technology with stowable nano receiver
• Ergonomic design for right-handers
• Wireless 2.4GHz technology for long range
• Scroll wheel with click button and quick-select button for cursor speed
• High-precision optical sensor (DPI: 800/1200/1600)
• Extended battery life of up to 12 months
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kensington Pro Fit Mid-Size Wireless Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington Pro Fit Wireless Mouse - Mid-Sized 5-Button Optical Mouse With Dongle K72421WW
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Kensington Pro Fit USB Wireless Mouse Mid-Size Blue K72421WW
£31.73
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit Mid-Size Wireless Mouse - Sapphire Blue K72421WW
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£36.58
Shipping: Free
Kensington Coloured Pro Fit Mouse Blue K72421WW
£66.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kensington Mouse Pro Fit Right Handed Nano Reciever Office Laptop PC Accessory K72421WW
£33.92
Shipping: Free
Kensington COLOURED PRO FIT MOUSE BLUE K72421WW
£33.92
Shipping: Free
Kensington K72421WW Pro Fit Wireless Mid-Size Mouse Blue
£35.75
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit Wireless Mouse - Sapphire Blue K72421WW
£36.15
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit USB Wireless Mobile Mouse Sapphire Mid-Size Blue K72421WW
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit USB Wireless Mouse Mid-Size Blue K72421WW - K72421WW
£37.63
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit USB Wireless Mouse Mid Size Sapphire Blue (K72421WW)
£41.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.77 / Unit
Acco Kensington Pro Wireless Mouse Blue K72421WW
£43.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact design, ideal for on the go
Wireless technology with stowable nano receiver
Ergonomic design for right-handers
Wireless 2.4GHz technology for long range
Scroll wheel with click button and quick-select button for cursor speed
High-precision optical sensor (DPI: 800/1200/1600)
Extended battery life of up to 12 months

Price History

1M
Kensington Pro Fit Mid-Size Wireless Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
bargainsplus365
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
staplesuk
prodImage
£31.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel