Kempa Status shorts men

Price History
• Shorts
• Material: 72% cotton, 28% polyester
• Clothing features: Drawstring waistband, silicone print
• Pockets: Side pockets with zipper
• Care instructions: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kempa Status shorts men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kempa Status Shorts Schwarz S 12656402
Side pockets with zip Elastic hem with drawstring Regular fit
prodImage
£32.67
Shipping: Free
Kempa Status Shorts Marine L 12656410
Side pockets with zip Elastic hem with drawstring Regular fit
prodImage
£33.35
Shipping: Free
Kempa Men's Status Shorts Casual Shorts, Azul Marino, Estándar 4051309936244
Side pockets with zip High quality Drawstring waistband
prodImage
£35.37
Shipping: Free
Kempa Status Shorts Marine S 126-2003640-49000-S
Side pockets with zip Elastic hem with drawstring Regular fit
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
Kempa Status Shorts Marine XL 126-2003640-49000-XL
Side pockets with zip Elastic hem with drawstring Regular fit
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
Kempa Status Shorts Marine M 126-2003640-49000-M
Side pockets with zip Elastic hem with drawstring Regular fit
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
Kempa Status Shorts Marine M 4051309936213
Side pockets with zip Elastic hem with drawstring Regular fit
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
Kempa Status Shorts Marine S 4051309936220
Side pockets with zip Elastic hem with drawstring Regular fit
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
Kempa Status Shorts Marine XL 4051309936237
Side pockets with zip Elastic hem with drawstring Regular fit
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
Kempa Men's Status Shorts Casual Shorts, Azul Marino, Estándar 126-2003640-49000-XXL
Side pockets with zip High quality Drawstring waistband
prodImage
£36.69
Shipping: Free
Kempa Status Shorts Schwarz XXXL 126-2003640-00100-3XL
Side pockets with zip Elastic hem with drawstring Regular fit
prodImage
£40.17
Shipping: Free
Kempa Status Shorts Schwarz XXXL 4051309936190
Side pockets with zip Elastic hem with drawstring Regular fit
prodImage
£40.17
Shipping: Free
Kempa Status Shorts Marine XXXL 126-2003640-49000-3XL
Side pockets with zip Elastic hem with drawstring Regular fit
prodImage
£41.25
Shipping: Free
Kempa Status Shorts Marine XXXL 4051309936251
Side pockets with zip Elastic hem with drawstring Regular fit
prodImage
£41.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shorts
Material: 72% cotton, 28% polyester
Clothing features: Drawstring waistband, silicone print
Pockets: Side pockets with zipper
Care instructions: Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Kempa Status shorts men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kempa

Kempa Webhose Women
£17.78
Kempa Webhose WomenCompare 8 Prices
Kempa Training 800
£24.49
Kempa Training 800Compare 1 Prices
Kempa Goalkeeper pants
£22.78
Kempa Goalkeeper pantsCompare 8 Prices
Kempa Status men's hooded jacket
£46.41
Kempa Status men's hooded jacketCompare 3 Prices
Kempa Torque Short men
£14.68
Kempa Torque Short menCompare 6 Prices
Kempa Team Woven Short
£14.49
Kempa Team Woven ShortCompare 19 Prices
Kempa Status T-shirt men
£21.15
Kempa Status T-shirt menCompare 11 Prices
Kempa Status Pants Women
£39.41
Kempa Status Pants WomenCompare 3 Prices
Kempa Status hooded jacket women
£47.50
Kempa Status hooded jacket womenCompare 7 Prices
Kempa Status T-shirt Women
£27.78
Kempa Status T-shirt WomenCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Woven Lined Shorts
£32.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Aenergy ML Half Zip Pullover Women
£32.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Falke TK Compression Energy Men (16089)
£32.32
Compare Prices
28 offers
Falke TK Compression Energy Women (16090)
£32.32
Compare Prices
16 offers
McKinley Mandorak KG
£28.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maier Sports Helga
£33.05
Compare Prices
178 offers
Dynafit Sky Shirt Women
£33.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Own The Run Half-Zip Top Women
£30.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Erima Miami Presentation Trouser 3.0 Women
£33.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hike Lite Tight Women
£32.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£32.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel