Kempa Attitude Pro Short Sleeve Men

Price History
• Kempa Attitude Pro Short Sleeve
• Material: 72% polyester, 21% polyamide, 7% elastane
• Fit: snug, seamless side panels
• Thermoregulation through knitted structural zones
• Raglan sleeves with contrast seams
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kempa Attitude Pro Short Sleeve Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Errea ERREP Men Attitude Pro Shortsleeve Men's T-Shirt - Black/kempablue, XS/S B01C50AOPS
Cuddly fit without side seams Knitted structural areas on the back and front for thermoregulation Raglan sleeves with contrast stitching Material: 72% Polyester, 21% Polyamid, 7% Spandex Brand: Kempa
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Errea Men's Attitude Pro Shortsleeve T-Shirt, Black/kempablue, M/L B01C50AQSS
Cuddly fit without side seams Knitted structural areas on the back and front for thermoregulation Raglan sleeves with contrast stitching Knitted kempa lettering and K label Brand: kempa
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Errea Men's Attitude Pro Shortsleeve T-Shirt, kempablue/White, M/L 2747039
Cuddly fit without side seams Knitted structural areas on the back and front for thermoregulation Raglan sleeves with contrast stitching Material: 72% Polyester, 21% Polyamid, 7% Spandex Brand: Kempa
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Errea Men's Attitude Pro Shortsleeve T-Shirt, kempablue/White, XS/S 2747038
Cuddly fit without side seams Knitted structural areas on the back and front for thermoregulation Raglan sleeves with contrast stitching Material: 72% Polyester, 21% Polyamid, 7% Spandex Brand: Kempa
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Errea Men's Attitude Pro Shortsleeve T-Shirt, kempablue/White, XL/2XL 2747040
Cuddly fit without side seams Knitted structural areas on the back and front for thermoregulation Raglan sleeves with contrast stitching Material: 72% Polyester, 21% Polyamid, 7% Spandex Brand: Kempa
prodImage
£29.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kempa Attitude Pro Short Sleeve
Material: 72% polyester, 21% polyamide, 7% elastane
Fit: snug, seamless side panels
Thermoregulation through knitted structural zones
Raglan sleeves with contrast seams

Price History

1M 3M
Kempa Attitude Pro Short Sleeve Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
07/04/2019
|
Very good compression and sweat absorption. Bought one to test it. Bought another one right after because was more than happy with it. Was a long time looking for a perfect base layer and this one is it. Using it for volleyball...View More but definitely also works for other sports such as handball given its tight fit.View Less
With reviews from

Kempa Attitude Pro Short Sleeve Men Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Kempa

Kempa Webhose Women
£17.78
Kempa Webhose WomenCompare 8 Prices
Kempa Training 800
£24.49
Kempa Training 800Compare 1 Prices
Kempa Goalkeeper pants
£22.78
Kempa Goalkeeper pantsCompare 8 Prices
Kempa Torque Short men
£14.68
Kempa Torque Short menCompare 6 Prices
Kempa Status T-shirt men
£21.15
Kempa Status T-shirt menCompare 11 Prices
Kempa Player Training Short
£10.98
Kempa Player Training ShortCompare 77 Prices
Kempa Classic polo shirt men
£19.43
Kempa Classic polo shirt menCompare 49 Prices
Kempa Status hooded jacket women
£47.50
Kempa Status hooded jacket womenCompare 7 Prices
Kempa Status men's hooded jacket
£46.41
Kempa Status men's hooded jacketCompare 3 Prices
Kempa Status Pants Women
£39.41
Kempa Status Pants WomenCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka Gaiter 420 HD
£21.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
Under Armour Motion Leggings Women
£21.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Falke TK1 Adventure Cool Women
£18.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Clima365 pant
£21.83
Compare Prices
20 offers
Erima Racing Running Tight Long Women
£24.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
Falke TK-X Expedition Men (16483)
£21.85
Compare Prices
24 offers
Adidas Tiro 23 League Training Pants Men
£20.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel