Keeley Mini Katana

Price History
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Boost
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 1
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• True Bypass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keeley Mini Katana
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Keeley Katana Mini Clean Boost Pedal UK-GEGRBCWSF2498DAFEFA
Fat, harmonically rich boost Save room on your board with this mini pedal design High gain and Treble cut design switches
prodImage
£117.88
Shipping: Free
Keeley Katana Mini Clean Boost Pedal SF-MARKA-44348652947
Fat, harmonically rich boost Save room on your board with this mini pedal design High gain and Treble cut design switches
prodImage
£119.14
Shipping: Free
Keeley Katana Mini Clean Boost Pedal
Fat, harmonically rich boost Save room on your board with this mini pedal design High gain and Treble cut design switches
prodImage
£122.96
Shipping: Free
Keeley Electronics Katana Mini Compact Boost Pedal (NEW) KE-KATMINI
Keeley Electronics Katana Mini Compact Boost Pedal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
True Bypass
Playback
Effect Type:Boost
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:1
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Keeley Mini Katana
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keeley

Keeley Red Dirt Overdrive
£176.64
Keeley Red Dirt OverdriveCompare 1 Prices
Keeley Vibe-O-Verb
£135.61
Keeley Vibe-O-VerbCompare 2 Prices
Keeley Monterey
£329.00
Keeley MontereyCompare 1 Prices
Keeley Magnetic Echo
£159.00
Keeley Magnetic EchoCompare 1 Prices
Keeley Synth-1
£199.00
Keeley Synth-1Compare 1 Prices
Keeley Compressor GC-2
£210.84
Keeley Compressor GC-2Compare 1 Prices
Keeley DynaTrem
£154.35
Keeley DynaTremCompare 1 Prices
Keeley Aria
£258.95
Keeley AriaCompare 1 Prices
Keeley Loomer
£383.41
Keeley LoomerCompare 1 Prices
Keeley Oxblood Overdrive
£208.26
Keeley Oxblood OverdriveCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Positive Grid Spark Control X
£118.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Laney Steel Park Overdrive
£117.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer MVP2 Harmonier
£132.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR M148 Micro Chorus
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall 1959 Super Lead
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keeley Compressor Plus
£117.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Mod 11
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Fundamental Series Tremolo
£116.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix 720 Stereo Looper
£132.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX MG-300 MKII
£119.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keeley Mini Katana
Sad Dragon
prodImage
£117.88
Shipping: Free
YUSILKONE STORE
prodImage
£119.14
Shipping: Free
YUSILKONE STORE
prodImage
£122.96
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel