Keeley Caverns

Manufacturer: Keeley
Keeley Caverns
from £200.88to £219.993 offersManufacturer: Keeley
• Combines delay and reverb in one pedal
• Analog tape delay with modulation options
• 650 ms warm delay
• Spring, shimmer, or modulated reverb effects
• Option for true bypass or trails
• Suitable for guitars and basses
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Keeley Caverns
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Keeley

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Keeley Caverns Delay and Reverb Effects Pedal for Electric Guitar, with Switchab KCAV2
Keeley Caverns Delay and Reverb Effects Pedal for Electric Guitar, with Switchab, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£200.88
Shipping: Free
Keeley Caverns Delay Reverb V2 Effects Pedal KCAV2
Keeley Caverns Delay Reverb V2 Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£208.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Keeley Caverns Delay & Reverb V2 Effect Pedal KCAV2
Keeley Caverns Delay & Reverb V2 Effect Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Combines delay and reverb in one pedal
Analog tape delay with modulation options
650 ms warm delay
Spring, shimmer, or modulated reverb effects
Option for true bypass or trails
Suitable for guitars and basses

Price History

1M
Keeley Caverns
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keeley

Keeley Synth-1
£189.00
Keeley Synth-1Compare 2 Prices
Keeley Vibe-O-Verb
£135.10
Keeley Vibe-O-VerbCompare 2 Prices
Keeley Oxblood Overdrive
£208.26
Keeley Oxblood OverdriveCompare 1 Prices
Keeley Red Dirt Overdrive
£176.64
Keeley Red Dirt OverdriveCompare 1 Prices
Keeley Magnetic Echo
£159.00
Keeley Magnetic EchoCompare 1 Prices
Keeley Compressor GC-2
£210.84
Keeley Compressor GC-2Compare 1 Prices
Keeley Monterey
£329.00
Keeley MontereyCompare 1 Prices
Keeley Aurora Reverb
£176.64
Keeley Aurora ReverbCompare 2 Prices
Keeley Loomer
£388.59
Keeley LoomerCompare 1 Prices
Keeley Eccos Delay Looper
£248.00
Keeley Eccos Delay LooperCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DigiTech HammerOn
£199.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Dispatch Master V3
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dunlop Jimi Hendrix Fuzz Face Mini
£167.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals Unicorn
£202.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Key9
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Nano Deluxe Memory Man
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Source Audio ZIO
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Fuzz Master General
£182.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundsation DFX2448
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix 1440 Stereo Looper
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel