Katadyn BeFree water filter replacement filter

Manufacturer: Katadyn
Katadyn BeFree water filter replacement filter
from £42.01to £43.992 offersManufacturer: Katadyn
• Replacement filter cartridge for Katadyn BeFree Water Filtration Systems
• Weight: 44g
• Filtration rating: 0.1 micron
• Treats up to 1000 liters of water
• Hollow fiber filter removes bacteria, cysts, and sediments
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Katadyn BeFree water filter replacement filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Katadyn BeFree Water Filter, Blue
Ez-clean membrane replacement Filter cartridge for Katadyn be free water filtration system 0. 6L Ultra-light and compact hollow fibre filter with a weight of only 59 g With a pore size of 0. 1 microns (0. 0001 mm), The Katadyn befreetm 0. 6 l reliably removes bacteria, Cysts and sediments Fast flow of up to 2 litres per minute
prodImage
£42.01
Shipping: Free
Katadyn BeFree Water Filter, Blue 12929589
Ez-clean membrane replacement Filter cartridge for Katadyn be free water filtration system 0. 6L Ultra-light and compact hollow fibre filter with a weight of only 59 g With a pore size of 0. 1 microns (0. 0001 mm), The Katadyn befreetm 0. 6 l reliably removes bacteria, Cysts and sediments Fast flow of up to 2 litres per minute
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement filter cartridge for Katadyn BeFree Water Filtration Systems
Weight: 44g
Filtration rating: 0.1 micron
Treats up to 1000 liters of water
Hollow fiber filter removes bacteria, cysts, and sediments

Price History

1M 3M
Katadyn BeFree water filter replacement filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Katadyn

Katadyn Hiker Pro
£82.63
Katadyn Hiker ProCompare 5 Prices
Katadyn Vario filter
£91.05
Katadyn Vario filterCompare 5 Prices
Katadyn Pocket Black Edition
£371.49
Katadyn Pocket Black EditionCompare 1 Prices
Katadyn Vario Replacement Filter
£43.42
Katadyn Vario Replacement FilterCompare 4 Prices
Katadyn Drip
£305.69
Katadyn DripCompare 2 Prices
Katadyn Gravity Camp 6 l
£150.00
Katadyn Gravity Camp 6 lCompare 1 Prices
Katadyn BeFree water filter 0.6 l
£59.00
Katadyn BeFree water filter 0.6 lCompare 2 Prices
Katadyn Camp
£93.35
Katadyn CampCompare 1 Prices
Katadyn Hiker
£73.39
Katadyn HikerCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Floorsaver Skyrocket III Dome
£42.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exped Camp Booty
£41.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Denali IV Footprint
£45.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Bivibag Storm I
£42.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Hydraulics 3L
£42.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa Groundsheet Sierra Leone II
£49.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Windshield
£43.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sea to Summit Ultralight Deluxe Pillow
£39.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Camelbak Thermal Control Kit
£39.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel