Katadyn BeFree Gravity Filter 6.0 l

Manufacturer: Katadyn
from £104.99to £150.742 offersManufacturer: Katadyn
• Ultralight water bladder with hollow-fiber filter technology
• Gravity-powered for a fast flow rate of 2 liters per minute
• Easy cleaning by shaking or swirling
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Katadyn BeFree Gravity Filter 6.0 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Katadyn BeFree Gravity Filter 6.0 L Katadyn Befree Gravity 6LTR
The heart of BeFree Gravity is the EZ-Clean MembraneTM. The hollow fibre filter, which with its pore size of 0.1 micron (0.0001 mm) reliably removes bacteria, cysts and sediments The EZ-Clean membrane can be easily cleaned by shaking or swivelling. The outlet hose can be easily removed via a quick-release valve with automatic leakage stop At the heart of the BeFree Gravity is the EZ-Clean membraneTM. The hollow fibre filter, which with its pore size of 0.1 microns (0.0001 mm), reliably removes bacteria, cysts and sediments
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Katadyn Gravity BeFree 6L Water Microfilter Camping Backpacking Emergency Preparedness Blue 8020859
...
prodImage
£150.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ultralight water bladder with hollow-fiber filter technology
Gravity-powered for a fast flow rate of 2 liters per minute
Easy cleaning by shaking or swirling

Price History

1M
Katadyn BeFree Gravity Filter 6.0 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Katadyn

Katadyn Hiker Pro
£82.63
Katadyn Hiker ProCompare 5 Prices
Katadyn Vario filter
£91.05
Katadyn Vario filterCompare 5 Prices
Katadyn Pocket Black Edition
£371.49
Katadyn Pocket Black EditionCompare 1 Prices
Katadyn Vario Replacement Filter
£43.42
Katadyn Vario Replacement FilterCompare 4 Prices
Katadyn Drip
£305.69
Katadyn DripCompare 2 Prices
Katadyn Gravity Camp 6 l
£150.00
Katadyn Gravity Camp 6 lCompare 1 Prices
Katadyn BeFree water filter 0.6 l
£59.00
Katadyn BeFree water filter 0.6 lCompare 2 Prices
Katadyn Camp
£93.35
Katadyn CampCompare 1 Prices
Katadyn Hiker
£73.39
Katadyn HikerCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Therm-A-Rest Argo Blanket
£97.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goal Zero Nomad 10
£94.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nemo Helio Pressure
£121.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adler AD 8051
£93.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thetford Service hatch model 5
£93.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Truma Gas filter set of 2
£87.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C200
£122.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Outwell Milestone Inner Tent
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Stellar Blanket
£86.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mountain Equipment Ion Bivi
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamarack
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel