Karlsson Wall clock Mini Flip KA5208
Manufacturer: Karlsson
- Wall Clock
- Watch Material: Plastic
- Watch Special Functions: Calendar
- Day
- Date
- Dimensions: H10 mm x W24.5 mm x L24.5 Millimetre
- Weight: 1.4 kg
Price History
1M
Karlsson Wall clock Mini Flip KA5208
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Karlsson
Popular Products

Technoline WT 8000
£17.26

KooKoo KidsWorld
£60.90

Seiko QXA634A
£51.16

TFA 60.4505
£94.13

Bresser MyTime io NX
£32.63

Hermle Clocks 60992-002214
£160.47

Technoline WS 8005
£21.19
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Karlsson Mini Flip Plastic Clock 24.5 cm PRT-KA5364GR
Karlsson Mini Flip Plastic Clock 24.5 cm Green Plastic

£250.71
Shipping: Free
Karlsson KA5364WD Calendar Wall Clock-Plastic Mini Flip, Brown, 24x24x10cm MQ-CBAZ-29I0
▪ Dimensions (L x W x H): 24.5 x 10 x 24.5 cm ▪ Bamboo; ▪ Material: Plastic; Bamboo ▪

£255.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Day |
| Date |
| Dimensions: | H10 mm x W24.5 mm x L24.5 Millimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 1.4 kg |
| Plastic |
| Calendar |
Price History
1M
Karlsson Wall clock Mini Flip KA5208
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products