Karlsson On The Edge KA5311

Manufacturer: Karlsson
from £51.95to £100.008 offersManufacturer: Karlsson
• Wall Clock
• Movement: Quartz
• Weight: 1.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Karlsson On The Edge KA5311
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Karlsson On The Edge 42cm Round Modern Wall Clock with Chrome Finish Hands KA5311BK
Karlsson On The Edge 42cm Round Modern Wall Clock with Chrome Finish Hands, Home, Furniture & DIY > Clocks > Wall Clocks
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.07 / Unit
Karlsson, wall clock, Black, One Size B004FV4NVM
42 cm Diameter Powered by 1 x AA Battery Box 32 Design Karlsson Brand Great gift idea
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Karlsson Wall Clock On The Edge warm grey with Chrome Hands, Ø42cm B00TAYLXQW
Modern wall clock that fits in any interior Easy to maintain Works with 1 AA battery Designed by box 32
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Karlsson Wall Clock On The Edge warm grey with Chrome Hands, Ø42cm B00TAYLXQW
Modern wall clock that fits in any interior Easy to maintain Works with 1 AA battery Designed by box 32
prodImage
£56.60
Shipping: Free
Wall Clock On The Edge Jungle Green Chrome Hands MAG5902119
Add a decorative touch to your home with this clock. It can be easily attached to the wall This clock requires an AA battery (not included)
prodImage
£58.38
£68.37
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Karlsson, wall clock, Grey, One Size
Features Modernwallclockthatfitsinanyinterior Easytomaintain Workswith1AAbattery Designedbybox32 ...
prodImage
£65.10
Shipping: Free
Karlsson Ka5311Bk Wall Clock shopify_IT_10073805324568_51648879984920
The KA5311BK wall clock by Karlsson combines modern design and impeccable functionality, ideal for enhancing any environment. Its black dial elegante, with clear numbers and minimalist hands, ensures una immediate and precise reading of the tempo. Made with high-quality materials, it ensures durability and resistance in the tempo. This wall clock is perfect for those looking for a sophisticated decor element that combines aesthetics and practicality, making every space more welcoming and refined.
in stock
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Karlsson Wall Clock On The Edge White W. Chrome Hands, KA5311WH B004FV4NVW
42 cm Diameter Powered by 1 x AA Battery Box 32 Design Karlsson Brand Great gift idea
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Movement: Quartz
Dimensions
Weight:1.2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Karlsson On The Edge KA5311
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ice Watch Ice-Clock IWF
£52.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nextime Various Design 2269 Hands
£46.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kare Like Umbrella (61805)
£53.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Jumbo Radio Wall Clock (00186352)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Nostalgia Wall Clock
£59.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.07 / Unit
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£56.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel