Kamado Joe Soapstone half-round Big Joe

Manufacturer: Kamado Joe
from £159.00to £159.993 offersManufacturer: Kamado Joe
• Soapstone for Kamado Joe Big Joe
• Semi-circular shape
• Smooth surface for easy grilling
• Compatible with Kamado Joe Big Joe I, II, and III
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kamado Joe Soapstone half-round Big Joe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kamado Joe Big Joe Soapstone
Kamado Joe Big Joe Soapstone, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Kamado Joe Half-Moon Soapstone for Big Joe™ Grills BJHCGSSTONE
Kamado Joe Half-Moon Soapstone for Big Joe™ Grills, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Accessories
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Kamado Joe BJ-HCGSSTONE Half Moon Soapstone - Big, Grey
Cook tender meat, delicate fish, and fresh vegetables with ease Durable, non-stick surface that evenly distributes heat Absorbs savory juices from meat, ensuring supreme flavor Anti-bacterial and stain-resistant surface reduces cross-contamination of various foods Inhibits grill flare-ups to ensure less burnt food and added safety
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Soapstone for Kamado Joe Big Joe
Semi-circular shape
Smooth surface for easy grilling
Compatible with Kamado Joe Big Joe I, II, and III

Price History

1M 3M
Kamado Joe Soapstone half-round Big Joe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kamado Joe

Kamado Joe Junior (KJ13RH)
£449.00
Kamado Joe Junior (KJ13RH)Compare 4 Prices
Kamado Joe Big Joe III
£2,899.00
Kamado Joe Big Joe IIICompare 2 Prices
Kamado Joe Classic III
£2,149.00
Kamado Joe Classic IIICompare 3 Prices
Kamado Joe JoeTisserie Big Joe
£319.00
Kamado Joe JoeTisserie Big JoeCompare 3 Prices
Kamado Joe DoeJoe Big Joe
£270.06
Kamado Joe DoeJoe Big JoeCompare 4 Prices
Kamado Joe Big Joe
£1,349.00
Kamado Joe Big JoeCompare 11 Prices
Kamado Joe Classic (KJ23RH)
£899.00
Kamado Joe Classic (KJ23RH)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Broil King Cover hood 76 Premium
£151.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tepro 6130
£175.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Fire pot table fe45
£143.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling BBQ+ Grill Tool Set 5-piece
£138.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
avensys
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
peter_tyson
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel