Kamado Joe Big Joe Flexible Cooking Rack System

Manufacturer: Kamado Joe
from £59.99to £93.752 offersManufacturer: Kamado Joe
• Stainless steel cooking rack system for Kamado Big Joe
• Two-level cooking system compatible with all Big Joe accessory grids
• Easily combinable with cast iron plate, soapstone, stainless steel grill grate, etc.
• Versatile operation with two-part cooking system
• Includes base rack only, additional items sold separately
• Diameter: 61 cm
• Suitable for garden & terrace
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kamado Joe Big Joe Flexible Cooking Rack System
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kamado Joe Flexible Cooking Rack for Big Joe Models
Kamado Joe Flexible Cooking Rack for Big Joe Models, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£59.99
£64.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Kamado Joe BJ-FCR Big Joe Flexible Cooking Rack, Stainless Steel
prodImage
£93.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stainless steel cooking rack system for Kamado Big Joe
Two-level cooking system compatible with all Big Joe accessory grids
Easily combinable with cast iron plate, soapstone, stainless steel grill grate, etc.
Versatile operation with two-part cooking system
Includes base rack only, additional items sold separately
Diameter: 61 cm
Suitable for garden & terrace

Price History

1M 3M
Kamado Joe Big Joe Flexible Cooking Rack System
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kamado Joe

Kamado Joe Junior (KJ13RH)
£449.00
Kamado Joe Junior (KJ13RH)Compare 4 Prices
Kamado Joe Big Joe III
£2,899.00
Kamado Joe Big Joe IIICompare 2 Prices
Kamado Joe Classic III
£2,149.00
Kamado Joe Classic IIICompare 3 Prices
Kamado Joe Big Joe
£1,349.00
Kamado Joe Big JoeCompare 11 Prices
Kamado Joe JoeTisserie Big Joe
£319.00
Kamado Joe JoeTisserie Big JoeCompare 3 Prices
Kamado Joe DoeJoe Big Joe
£270.06
Kamado Joe DoeJoe Big JoeCompare 4 Prices
Kamado Joe Big Joe Stand-Alone
£1,899.00
Kamado Joe Big Joe Stand-AloneCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AEG A9OZPS1
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Weber Grill Flavorizer Bar (7621)
£61.78
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cobb Premier Griddle
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Weber Ceramic Grill Plate 47 cm
£62.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Gourmet BBQ System - Sear Grate
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Premium Cover 57 cm (7143)
£63.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cobb Premier Wok
£50.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
creative-gardens
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£93.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel