Kala KA-TK-C-CE

Manufacturer: Kala
Kala KA-TK-C-CE
from £160.10to £169.112 offersManufacturer: Kala
• Concert acoustic ukulele with teak top
• Electronics: natural Indonesian Nandu fretboard
• Teak tri-top concert ukulele, cutaway & EQ
• Body size: 406 mm, scale length: 610 mm
• Teak top with mahogany strip, teak sides and back
• Meranti neck, 18 frets, Graph Tech Tusq nut and saddle
• Active electronics, satin finish, Florentine cutaway
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kala KA-TK-C-CE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kala

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KALA Teak Tri-Top Concert Ukulele with Cutaway and EQ Included Padded Gig Bag UK-HEKBYLRZ4421FADFDD
Concert Acoustic-electric Ukulele with Teak Top Electronics - Natural Indonesian Nandu Fingerboard Meranti Neck Sides
prodImage
£160.10
Shipping: Free
KALA Teak Tri-Top Concert Ukulele with Cutaway and EQ Included Padded Gig Bag UK-KCWYMO4304DEFCCE
Concert Acoustic-electric Ukulele with Teak Top Electronics - Natural Indonesian Nandu Fingerboard Meranti Neck Sides
prodImage
£169.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Concert acoustic ukulele with teak top
Electronics: natural Indonesian Nandu fretboard
Teak tri-top concert ukulele, cutaway & EQ
Body size: 406 mm, scale length: 610 mm
Teak top with mahogany strip, teak sides and back
Meranti neck, 18 frets, Graph Tech Tusq nut and saddle
Active electronics, satin finish, Florentine cutaway

Price History

1M
Kala KA-TK-C-CE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kala

Kala KA-CT-SA-TG
£411.00
Kala KA-CT-SA-TGCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-TEAK-C
£88.28
Kala KA-TEAK-CCompare 1 Prices
Kala Makala Dolphin
£113.18
Kala Makala DolphinCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-TEAK-T
£107.05
Kala KA-TEAK-TCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-15S-BLK
£119.93
Kala KA-15S-BLKCompare 2 Prices
Kala KALA-LTP-C
£141.60
Kala KALA-LTP-CCompare 1 Prices
Kala Makala Shark
£67.32
Kala Makala SharkCompare 2 Prices
Kala KA-TEM
£138.04
Kala KA-TEMCompare 3 Prices
Kala KA-ZCT-T
£199.99
Kala KA-ZCT-TCompare 3 Prices
Kala KA-STG
£177.00
Kala KA-STGCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kala KA-EBY-C
£161.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kala KALA-LTP-MH
£162.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kala KA-PWT
£194.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortega RU-10
£154.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortega RUGH
£151.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Fullerton Jazzmaster Ukulele
£173.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Fullerton Strat Uke
£174.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kala KA-TG
£132.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cordoba 20TM
£144.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Zuma
£129.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kala KA-TK-C-CE
Sad Dragon
prodImage
£160.10
Shipping: Free
NURX Store
prodImage
£169.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel