Kärcher Flexible floor nozzle 240 mm complete (4.130-007.0)

Price History
• Vacuum Cleaner Floor Nozzle
• Suitable for: Puzzi 10/1 Edition, Puzzi 10/2 Adv, Puzzi 30/4, Puzzi 30/4 E, Puzzi 8/1 C, Puzzi 8/1 C
• Dimensions: W29 Centimetre x H78 Centimetre x D11.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Flexible floor nozzle 240 mm complete (4.130-007.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Set Carpet Nozzle Complete 240mm
Carpet brush set with 240 mm Kärcher 41300070 Flexible floor brush 240 mm Directly from the specialized cleaning trade Quantity of items: 1 Model Number: 4.130-007.0, Weight: 3.4612575134 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KARCHER FLOOR TOOL COMPLETE PUZZI 10/1 10/2 30/4 41300070 ALSO PUZZI 100/200
KARCHER FLOOR TOOL COMPLETE PUZZI 10/1 10/2 30/4 41300070 ALSO PUZZI 100/200, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KARCHER PUZZI FLOOR TOOL FITS PUZZI 10/1 10/2 AND 100/200 FITS TO HOSE 41300070
KARCHER PUZZI FLOOR TOOL FITS PUZZI 10/1 10/2 AND 100/200 FITS TO HOSE 41300070, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Carpet Cleaners
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Flexible floor nozzle, 240 mm, complete
Special carpet cleaning set for Puzzi spray extraction cleaners. The set is composed of a floor nozzle of 240 millimetres in width with a flexible squeegee and a large, transparent section for monitoring the dirty water being sucked up, a convenient D-handle and a spray/suction tube. For cleaning carpets with the floor nozzle, the spray/vacuum gun is also required. If the spray/vacuum gun is not included in the scope of supply for your Puzzi, please order it separately.
prodImage
£218.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher KARCHER FLOOR TOOL COMPLETE PUZZI 10/1 10/2 30/4 41300070 ALSO PUZZI 100/200 4.130-007.0
KARCHER FLOOR TOOL COMPLETE PUZZI 10/1 10/2 30/4 41300070 ALSO PUZZI 100/200, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Other Appliances
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Puzzi Replacement Flexible Floor Tool 100 200 8/1 C 10/1 10/2 41300070 4.130-007.0
Puzzi Replacement Flexible Floor Tool 100 200 8/1 C 10/1 10/2 41300070, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Carpet Cleaners
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Puzzi Floor Tool Complete for 10/1 10/2 30/4 41300070 57770050
Karcher Puzzi Floor Tool Complete for 10/1 10/2 30/4 41300070 57770050, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Other Appliances
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W29 Centimetre x H78 Centimetre x D11.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.6 kg
Suitable for
Puzzi 10/1 Edition, Puzzi 10/2 Adv, Puzzi 30/4, Puzzi 30/4 E, Puzzi 8/1 C, Puzzi 8/1 C

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Flexible floor nozzle 240 mm complete (4.130-007.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)
£462.36
Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)Compare 2 Prices
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)
£154.73
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)Compare 2 Prices
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£743.01
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)Compare 4 Prices
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)
£159.00
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)
£596.89
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flex SH-C 32x4m AS/NL (406708)
£130.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool D 36 BD 370 (452908)
£165.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung VCA-SBTA60
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool D36/32x3.5m-AS/R (204923)
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Flexible floor nozzle 240 mm complete (4.130-007.0)
Trafalgar cleaning equipment
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
tce.equipment
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
tce.equipment
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£218.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel