K-Swiss Court Express

Manufacturer: K-Swiss
from £32.74to £55.427 offersManufacturer: K-Swiss
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Shoe type: Court Express CARPET
• Material: Leather upper, synthetic lining, rubber sole
• Heel shape: Flat
• Closure type: Lacing
Show all product details

Price History

1M
K-Swiss Court Express
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K-Swiss Tennis Shoe Court Express 2 Carpet, Kids, Carpet B0FRGP7CPD
Carpet Outsole: Provides reliable grip and smooth movement on indoor carpet courts. Lightweight Comfort: Ensures ease of movement and lasting comfort for juniors. Cushioned Midsole: K-EVA foam enhances shock absorption during play. Durable Build: Designed for long-lasting performance and support. Sporty Design: Modern look tailored for young athletes.
prodImage
£32.74
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Performance Court Express Carpet Girls' Tennis Shoes, White Nile Blue Desert Flower, 1 UK B0C4YQTS1L
K-EVA: A special foam formula that ensures maximum cushioning and improved midsole durability. AÖSTA II: The special rubber compound of the high-density outsole is extremely resistant and offers unsurpassed grip from heel to toe.
prodImage
£39.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
K-Swiss Tennis Shoe Court Express 2 Carpet, Kids, Carpet B0FRGH768F
prodImage
£40.34
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Boys' Court Express Carpet Tennis Shoe, Blue Opal White Lollipop, 1.5 UK B0C4YMVF5F
prodImage
£44.21
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Performance Court Express Carpet Boys' Tennis Shoes, Blue Opal White Lollipop, 14 UK B0C4YM43SG
K-EVA: A special foam formula that ensures maximum cushioning and improved durability of the midsole. AÖSTA II: The special rubber compound of the high-density outsole is extremely durable and provides unmatched grip from heel to toe.
prodImage
£44.85
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Tennis Shoe Court Express 2 Carpet, Kids, Carpet B0FRGLCC42
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
K-Swiss Mens Court Express 2 Tennis Shoe, White Dazzling Blue, 11 UK B0FSL2JR9T
Platform: Builds on the Express series. Upper: Breathable mesh. Cushioning: K-EVA midsole for comfort. Sole: Aösta 7.0 with herringbone tread. Target group: Beginners in the performance sector.
prodImage
£55.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Shoe type: Court Express CARPET
Material: Leather upper, synthetic lining, rubber sole
Heel shape: Flat
Closure type: Lacing
Gender
Boys, Girl

Price History

1M
K-Swiss Court Express
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from K-Swiss

K-Swiss Defier RS Men
£89.99
K-Swiss Defier RS MenCompare 12 Prices
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB Men
£70.96
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB MenCompare 13 Prices
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB Women
£69.26
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB WomenCompare 29 Prices
K-Swiss Ultrashot 3 Men
£99.52
K-Swiss Ultrashot 3 MenCompare 3 Prices
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 HB Men
£85.50
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 HB MenCompare 14 Prices
K-Swiss Accomplish
£110.00
K-Swiss AccomplishCompare 3 Prices
K-Swiss Court Express HB Men
£56.50
K-Swiss Court Express HB MenCompare 11 Prices
K-Swiss Ultrashot Men
£59.00
K-Swiss Ultrashot MenCompare 18 Prices
K-Swiss Hypercourt Supreme HB Women
£110.04
K-Swiss Hypercourt Supreme HB WomenCompare 19 Prices
K-Swiss Ultrashot Women
£42.00
K-Swiss Ultrashot WomenCompare 29 Prices
prodImage
£32.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel