JBL ProTemp Cooler x200 (Gen 2)

Manufacturer: JBL Tierbedarf
from £34.25to £37.042 offersManufacturer: JBL Tierbedarf
• Cooling fan for aquariums
• Power: 3 W
• Easy mounting on aquarium rim
• Airflow direction freely adjustable
• Dimensions: housing 18 x 6 cm, roller fan wheel 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL ProTemp Cooler x200 (Gen 2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL PROTEMP Cooler x200, Cooling Fan for Aquariums from 60 to 200 L, Fresh Water and Saltwater B08WJLWL5K
Transverse Flow and Large Flow Cooling Fan for Aquariums, Cooling Water Temperature from 2 to 4°C Water cooling by means of an air flow at the surface of the water/evaporative cooling, expandable with CoolControl temperature control from JBL Easy installation on the edge of the aquarium (glass thickness max. 2.2 cm), freely selectable airflow direction, 360° swivel housing on the stand, easy to use by connecting to the power outlet Very low safety voltage of 12 V, protective grille, universal power supply for current network voltages worldwide, adjustable air jet angle. Contents: 1 x JBL PROTEMP Cooler x200, Aquarium cooling fan, Power: 3 W, Power supply included with a 1.5 m long cable, Case dimensions (WxH): 18 x 6 cm, Fan wheel width: 10 cm NOTE: The fan must blow heavily to generate sufficient evaporative cooling.
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
JBL ProTemp Cooler x200 6044600
JBL ProTemp Cooler x200, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£37.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cooling fan for aquariums
Power: 3 W
Easy mounting on aquarium rim
Airflow direction freely adjustable
Dimensions: housing 18 x 6 cm, roller fan wheel 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
JBL ProTemp Cooler x200 (Gen 2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL Tierbedarf

JBL Proflora CO2 pH Control
£246.49
JBL Proflora CO2 pH ControlCompare 1 Prices
JBL ProAquaTest Easy 7in1
£13.89
JBL ProAquaTest Easy 7in1Compare 3 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e902
£124.95
JBL CristalProfi e902Compare 2 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e1902
£287.67
JBL CristalProfi e1902Compare 1 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e402
£97.69
JBL CristalProfi e402Compare 1 Prices
JBL Floaty L Blade
£36.95
JBL Floaty L BladeCompare 4 Prices
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 W
£71.54
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 WCompare 1 Prices
JBL AquaSil 80 ml
£11.28
JBL AquaSil 80 mlCompare 2 Prices
JBL Biotopol 500 ml
£16.85
JBL Biotopol 500 mlCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eheim air pump 200 (3702)
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL CoolControl
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL ProTemp S 200
£26.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluval U1 Internal Filter
£29.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Juwel LED Day 1200 mm 31 Watt
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Juwel EasyFeed - Automatic Feeder
£29.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Juwel Bioflow One 87035 Filter
£29.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL ProTemp S 300
£27.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL ProSilent a300
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eheim Installation Set 1 (4005300)
£26.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
charterhouse_aquatics
prodImage
£37.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel