JBL Manado 25 l

Manufacturer: JBL Tierbedarf
JBL Manado 25 l
from £32.95to £35.254 offersManufacturer: JBL Tierbedarf
• Aquarium plant fertilizer
• Contents: 5 Litre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Manado 25 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Manado Natural Substrate Plant Growth Granule Root Soil Aquarium Fish Tank 6702500
JBL Manado Natural Substrate Plant Growth Granule Root Soil Aquarium Fish Tank, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Gravel & Substrate
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
JBL Manado 25L 6702500
JBL Manado 25L, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Gravel & Substrate
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Manado 25 l, Natural substrate for freshwater aquariums 1022403
Optimal plant care through porous structure and nutrient storage function: substrate for freshwater aquariums Vigorous plant growth, prevents algae: effective settlement of beneficial soil bacteria and ideal root growth thanks to natural pore structure. Support for the filter. Crystal-clear water Ideal for fish, invertebrates and plants: no unwanted pollutants released into the water. Round-shaped granule grains are gentle on sensitive barbels of bottom-dwellers High storage capacity: the natural substrate absorbs the surplus nutrients and releases them when required Contents: substrate Manado. Available in various sizes
prodImage
£35.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
CHEAPEST JBL Manado Plant Growth Substrate Soil Granule Root Aquarium Fish Tank 6702500
CHEAPEST JBL Manado Plant Growth Substrate Soil Granule Root Aquarium Fish Tank, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Gravel & Substrate
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Contents:5 Litre

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Manado 25 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL Tierbedarf

JBL CristalProfi e1502
£190.62
JBL CristalProfi e1502Compare 1 Prices
JBL ProAquaTest Easy 7in1
£13.89
JBL ProAquaTest Easy 7in1Compare 3 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e902
£124.95
JBL CristalProfi e902Compare 2 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e1902
£287.67
JBL CristalProfi e1902Compare 1 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e402
£97.69
JBL CristalProfi e402Compare 1 Prices
JBL Floaty L Blade
£36.95
JBL Floaty L BladeCompare 4 Prices
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 W
£71.54
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 WCompare 1 Prices
JBL AquaSil 80 ml
£11.28
JBL AquaSil 80 mlCompare 2 Prices
JBL Biotopol 500 ml
£16.85
JBL Biotopol 500 mlCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Aqua In-Out Extension
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eheim Substrate 2 l
£34.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Juwel Stone Granite Filter Cover
£32.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
£35.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel