Juwel Cliff Dark

Manufacturer: Juwel Aquarium
Juwel Cliff Dark
from £63.953 offersManufacturer: Juwel AquariumPrice History
• Aquarium decoration
• Material: Polyurethane
• Realistic reproduction of a rock structure
• Modularly extendable
• Suitable for seawater
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£69.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Juwel 3D Real Aquarium Background Juwel Filter Covers Fish Tank Aquarium Decor 86941
Juwel 3D Real Aquarium Background Juwel Filter Covers Fish Tank Aquarium Decor, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Juwel 3D Cliff Backgrounds & Filter Covers Light Dark Rio Lido Trigon Vision 86941
Juwel 3D Cliff Backgrounds & Filter Covers Light Dark Rio Lido Trigon Vision, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Decorations
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Juwel Aquarium Decorative Background Cliff Dark 600 x 550 C-86941
Juwel Aquarium Decorative Background Cliff Dark 600 x550 The Juwel Cliff Aquarium Background has a natural brown colourscheme with a striking rock...
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre
Material
Material:Polyurethane
Specification
Realistic reproduction of a rock structure
Modularly extendable
Suitable for seawater

Price History

1M
Juwel Cliff Dark
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Juwel Aquarium

Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 800 32W
£255.32
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 800 32WCompare 1 Prices
Juwel Base Cabinet for Rio 240
£294.95
Juwel Base Cabinet for Rio 240Compare 5 Prices
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 600 29W
£143.52
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 600 29WCompare 2 Prices
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 550 27W
£139.34
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 550 27WCompare 1 Prices
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 700 32W
£155.87
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 700 32WCompare 1 Prices
Juwel Bioflow 6.0
£122.95
Juwel Bioflow 6.0Compare 5 Prices
Juwel Bioflow One 87035 Filter
£29.16
Juwel Bioflow One 87035 FilterCompare 2 Prices
Juwel MultiLux LED 100
£159.90
Juwel MultiLux LED 100Compare 1 Prices
Juwel NovoLux LED 80
£52.95
Juwel NovoLux LED 80Compare 1 Prices
Juwel Cliff Dark
discountaquatics
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
swiftaquatics
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel