JBL Floaty II L

• Magnetic Disc Cleaner
• Up to 15 mm glass thickness
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JBL Floaty II L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL 6137800 Floaty II L 1014225/fbw
1330053
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
JBL 6137800 Floaty II L 1014225/fbw
1330053
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
JBL FLOATY II S M L GLASS CLEANER ALGAE MAGNET FISH TANK AQAURIUM REEF Scrape 6137800
JBL FLOATY II S M L GLASS CLEANER ALGAE MAGNET FISH TANK AQAURIUM REEF Scrape, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Cleaning & Maintenance
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
(Large) JBL Floaty II
JBL Floaty II JBL Floaty II - Floating glasscleaning magnet for aquariums. Separate the swimming internalelement from the external element then lay...
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Up to 15 mm glass thickness

Price History

1M
JBL Floaty II L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL Tierbedarf

JBL ProScape Volcano Mineral 9 l
£30.92
JBL ProScape Volcano Mineral 9 lCompare 1 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e902
£124.95
JBL CristalProfi e902Compare 1 Prices
JBL CoolControl
£33.88
JBL CoolControlCompare 3 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e1502
£190.62
JBL CristalProfi e1502Compare 2 Prices
JBL Manado 3 l
£10.35
JBL Manado 3 lCompare 4 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e1902
£292.33
JBL CristalProfi e1902Compare 1 Prices
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 W
£47.89
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 WCompare 1 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e402
£99.95
JBL CristalProfi e402Compare 1 Prices
JBL AquaSil 80 ml
£11.28
JBL AquaSil 80 mlCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eheim BioMech 2 l
£29.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tetra Aqua AquaSafe 5 l
£29.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Floaty L Blade
£36.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eheim Substrate pro 2 l
£36.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel