JBC C250407

• Soldering tip for AL-2A, round with integrated heating element
• Suitable for JBC AL250 soldering iron
• Anti-rotation screw for tip alignment
• Specifically designed for automatic solder wire feed
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jbc C250409 Soldering Tip for Aluminium 2 A Round B00KB1G6AQ
Soldering Tip for aluminium 2 A, round With integrated heating
prodImage
£47.04
Shipping: Free
Jbc C250407 Soldering Tip for Aluminium 2 A, Chisel B00KAYSHFG
Soldering Tip for aluminium 2 A, Chisel With integrated heating
prodImage
£47.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Soldering tip for AL-2A, round with integrated heating element
Suitable for JBC AL250 soldering iron
Anti-rotation screw for tip alignment
Specifically designed for automatic solder wire feed

Price History

1M 3M
JBC C250407
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBC

JBC T210-A
£50.89
JBC T210-ACompare 3 Prices
JBC T245-A
£88.91
JBC T245-ACompare 2 Prices
JBC NANE-2C
£1,276.43
JBC NANE-2CCompare 1 Prices
JBC HT420-A
£185.59
JBC HT420-ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RSI4-0
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon MFB/E 28146
£43.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)
£42.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sievert Cyclone burner (870601)
£41.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sievert Cyclone burner (870701)
£47.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel VersaTip (2000-6)
£52.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RSI18-0
£54.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Soudogaz X 2000 PZ
£35.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£47.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel