JBC C210018

Price History
• Soldering Tips Series C210 for Precise Soldering Work
• Ideal for SMD, Microscope & Conventional Components
• Suitable for JBC Precision Handpiece T210
• Good Thermal Performance
• Lead-Free Alloys
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBC C210018
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jbc C210018 Soldering Tip for 2210/T210 B00K5M4UGI
Compatible with the JBC T210-A Precision Handpieces Soldering Tip Shape/Size: Knife Shape - 3.4mm(0.134"Inch) x 0.3mm(0.012"Inch) C210 cartridges are appropriate for precision soldering jobs with medium power requirements Due to the size, these cartridges are perfect to work with SMD, under a microscope, or with conventional components Authentic JBC Soldering tips/cartridges last 5 times longer than other brands thanks to the JBC Most Efficient Soldering System and the Sleep & Hibernation features
prodImage
£47.21
Shipping: Free
JBC C210 Soldering Tip Blade-Shaped 0.3mm 1piece Ideal for SMD Work C210018
JBC C210 Soldering Tip Blade-Shaped 0.3mm 1piece Ideal for SMD Work, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Soldering/Desoldering Equipment & Accessories > Soldering Tips
prodImage
£53.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Soldering Tips Series C210 for Precise Soldering Work
Ideal for SMD, Microscope & Conventional Components
Suitable for JBC Precision Handpiece T210
Good Thermal Performance
Lead-Free Alloys

Price History

1M 3M
JBC C210018
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBC

JBC T210-A
£50.89
JBC T210-ACompare 3 Prices
JBC T245-A
£88.91
JBC T245-ACompare 2 Prices
JBC NANE-2C
£1,276.43
JBC NANE-2CCompare 1 Prices
JBC HT420-A
£185.59
JBC HT420-ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RSI4-0
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon MFB/E 28146
£43.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)
£42.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sievert Cyclone burner (870601)
£41.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sievert Cyclone burner (870701)
£47.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel VersaTip (2000-6)
£52.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RSI18-0
£54.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Soudogaz X 2000 PZ
£35.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£47.21
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£53.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel