Jana Step In Sneaker 8-23764-45

Manufacturer: Jana
from £30.98to £59.9941 offersManufacturer: Jana
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces, Slip
• Material: 100% vegan leatherette
• H-width for optimal fit on wide feet
• Sporty design with flat heel and tread sole
• Closure type: lace-up, padded collar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jana Step In Sneaker 8-23764-45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jana Women’s Step-in Sneakers Lightweight Flexible Slip-On Vegan, Stone, 4 UK B0DP9JRYB5
STEP IN: The patented technology allows quick, effortless slipping into the sneakers—completely hands-free and without bending. VEGAN: The sneakers are made 100% from non-animal materials, crafted from high-quality vegan fabrics that leave nothing to be desired in terms of quality. OPTIMAL FIT: Designed with an H-width, these sneakers with zipper are especially suitable for wider feet. They adapt perfectly to the foot shape, providing comfortable wear without pressure. COMFORT: These sneakers are the perfect choice for casual leisure looks. With their sporty design and pleasant wearing comfort, they offer top comfort in everyday life while making a stylish statement. JANA: Trendy designs made from high-quality materials at attractive prices characterize the comfortable feel-good shoes from Jana. Thanks to their pleasant fit and innovative technologies, these versatile shoe models combine high wearing comfort with current fashion trends.
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Damen Sneaker Low Vegan 8-23764-45, red, 6 UK B0FD41JXG8
Enjoy vegan trainers, perfect for your sustainable outfit and active lifestyle. Simple step-in function makes it easier to put on and ensures a comfortable fit. Removable footbed for custom adjustment and optimal comfort all day long. Modern lacing allows perfect adjustment for your foot. Stylish everyday companion with innovative details for your unique moments.
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Step-in Sneakers Lightweight Flexible Slip-On Vegan, Navy, 6 UK 8-23764-45-805-39-JANA
prodImage
£51.81
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Step-in Sneakers Lightweight Flexible Slip-On Vegan, Navy, 5 UK 8-23764-45-805-38-JANA
prodImage
£51.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jana Women's Damen Sneaker Low Vegan 8-23764-45, red, 5 UK B0FD41VDDP
prodImage
£36.05
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Step-in Sneakers Lightweight Flexible Slip-On Vegan, Black Patent, 5 UK B0DVH6RFLM
prodImage
£36.19
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Step-in Sneakers Lightweight Flexible Slip-On Vegan, Stone, 6,5 UK B0DP9HB2Y7
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Damen Sneaker Low Vegan 8-23764-45, Beige, 3.5 UK B0FD45598C
prodImage
£37.42
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Damen Sneaker Low Vegan 8-23764-45, Rose Gold Leo, 3.5 UK B0FD45CVGN
prodImage
£37.42
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Damen Sneaker Low Vegan 8-23764-45, red, 4 UK B0FD42SRNL
prodImage
£37.66
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Damen Sneaker Low Vegan 8-23764-45, red, 3.5 UK B0FD4134H6
prodImage
£39.41
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Low Vegan 8-23764-45 Trainers, Denim, 38 EU B0FD418Y8S
prodImage
£39.41
Shipping: Free
Jana Women’s Step-in Sneakers Lightweight Flexible Slip-On Vegan, Black, 3,5 UK 8-23764-45-001-36-JANA
prodImage
£52.68
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Damen Sneaker Low Vegan 8-23764-45, Wht Leo Metal, 9 UK B0FD45PWS6
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Damen Sneaker Low Vegan 8-23764-45, Wht Leo Metal, 5 UK B0FD3ZZB9S
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Damen Sneaker Low Vegan 8-23764-45, Gold, 6.5 UK B0FD44XRKJ
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Damen Sneaker Low Vegan 8-23764-45, Gold, 4 UK B0FD42PZMY
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Damen Sneaker Low Vegan 8-23764-45, Wht Leo Metal, 6 UK B0FD42PFV5
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Damen Sneaker Low Vegan 8-23764-45, Denim, 6 UK B0FD4256KR
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Damen Sneaker Low Vegan 8-23764-45, Denim, 9 UK B0FD41RTCH
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Damen Sneaker Low Vegan 8-23764-45, Denim, 7.5 UK B0FD42TP4Z
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Damen Sneaker Low Vegan 8-23764-45, red, 7.5 UK B0FD42NJYT
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Damen Sneaker Low Vegan 8-23764-45, red, 9 UK B0FD42PRKQ
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Damen Sneaker Low Vegan 8-23764-45, Rose Gold Leo, 6.5 UK B0FD438ZM5
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Damen Sneaker Low Vegan 8-23764-45, Denim, 6.5 UK B0FD42JMXB
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Damen Sneaker Low Vegan 8-23764-45, Gold, 6 UK B0FD43GV76
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Low Vegan 8-23764-45 Trainers, WHT Leo Metal, 40 EU B0FD3ZKSYC
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Damen Sneaker Low Vegan 8-23764-45, Women's Trainers, Gold, EU 42 - UK 8 B0FD42TD9N
Enjoy vegan sneakers, perfect for your sustainable outfit and active lifestyle. The simple step-in function facilitates the fit and ensures a comfortable fit. Removable insole for individual adjustment and optimal all-day comfort. The modern lacing allows for a perfect fit of the foot. Stylish everyday companion with innovative details for your unique moments.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Low Vegan 8-23764-45 Trainers, Denim, 37 EU B0FD3YZXKL
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Jana Women's Damen Sneaker Low Vegan 8-23764-45, Gold, 3.5 UK B0FD42XD1R
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Material: 100% vegan leatherette
H-width for optimal fit on wide feet
Sporty design with flat heel and tread sole
Closure type: lace-up, padded collar
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces, Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic, Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Jana Step In Sneaker 8-23764-45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Asics Aaron MT
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Grand Court Base Women
£31.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic (M9696C)
£32.99
Compare Prices
147 offers
Puma Smash v2 L Women
£30.88
Compare Prices
52 offers
Skechers Breathe-Easy Fortune-Knit Women
£30.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics Japan S men
£31.14
Compare Prices
129 offers
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Women (ID6280)
£31.40
Compare Prices
24 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star (M7650C)
£33.60
Compare Prices
190 offers
Hummel Slimmer Stadil Low Canvas
£31.71
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
LORD OF LABEL GmbH & Co.KG
prodImage
£51.81
Shipping: Free
LORD OF LABEL GmbH & Co.KG
prodImage
£51.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel