Jamara J-Rock Crawler 4WD

Manufacturer: Jamara
Jamara J-Rock Crawler 4WD
from £94.992 offersManufacturer: Jamara
• J-Rock Crawler 1:10 4WD Li-Ion 2.4GHz
• 2.4 GHz for Multiplayer Operation
• All-Wheel Drive, Locked Axles, Chassis-Decoupled Axles
• Very High Ground Clearance, Extreme Articulation Capability
• Dimensions: 1:10, Gray/Yellow
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jamara J-Rock Crawler 4WD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jamara 410113 - J-Rock Crawler 4WD 1:10 Li-Ion 2,4GHz – Rubber tires, Adjustable track, 2 drive motors, Very high ground clearance, Extreme Ramp Travel Index, Very high ground clearance JAM410113
2 4 GHz for multiplayer operation Sprung chassis Rubber tires Axles decoupled from the chassis Adjustable track All-wheel drive Extreme Ramp Travel Index Locked axes Very high ground clearance 2 drive motors (front/rear), Manufacturer: Jamara
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Jamara 410113 - J-Rock Crawler 4WD 1:10 Li-Ion 2,4GHz – Rubber tires, Adjustable track, 2 drive motors, Very high ground clearance, Extreme Ramp Travel Index, Very high ground clearance B07QM94HZX
2 4 GHz for multiplayer operation Sprung chassis Rubber tires Axles decoupled from the chassis Adjustable track All-wheel drive Extreme Ramp Travel Index Locked axes Very high ground clearance 2 drive motors (front/rear), Manufacturer: Jamara
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
J-Rock Crawler 1:10 4WD Li-Ion 2.4GHz
2.4 GHz for Multiplayer Operation
All-Wheel Drive, Locked Axles, Chassis-Decoupled Axles
Very High Ground Clearance, Extreme Articulation Capability
Dimensions: 1:10, Gray/Yellow

Price History

1M 3M
Jamara J-Rock Crawler 4WD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jamara

Jamara Atlantique sailboat
£48.88
Jamara Atlantique sailboatCompare 1 Prices
Jamara RC VW Beetle
£44.17
Jamara RC VW BeetleCompare 4 Prices
Jamara Oberon Altitude AHP HD
£148.84
Jamara Oberon Altitude AHP HDCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Fendt 1050 Vario
£61.25
Jamara Fendt 1050 VarioCompare 3 Prices
Jamara Swordfish
£42.00
Jamara SwordfishCompare 1 Prices
Jamara BMW I8 1:24
£21.31
Jamara BMW I8 1:24Compare 2 Prices
Jamara Excavator J-Matic
£55.42
Jamara Excavator J-MaticCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Bugatti Chiron 1:14
£45.39
Jamara Bugatti Chiron 1:14Compare 3 Prices
Jamara Ferrari 458 Speciale 1:24
£21.61
Jamara Ferrari 458 Speciale 1:24Compare 1 Prices
Jamara Quadrella AHP+
£29.33
Jamara Quadrella AHP+Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Neo Fighter DT-03
£107.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Carrera Profi Ford F-150 Raptor PX
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya XB-Pro Mini Cooper RTR (1:10)
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Control X-Treme Cross Thunder (24831)
£79.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jamara Heavy-duty crane Mercedes Arocs 1:20
£79.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya NSU TT Prinz Jägermeister M-05
£114.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamiya Lunch Box Limited Edition
£115.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Carrera RC Mario Kart - Mario with sound
£92.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Digger 2.0 24924
£74.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jamara J-Rock Crawler 4WD
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel